1-й тур
22.08.201421:30 Бавария 2 : 1 Вольфсбург
23.08.201416:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 0 Аугсбург
23.08.201416:30 Ганновер-96 2 : 1 Шальке-04
23.08.201416:30 Герта 2 : 2 Вердер
23.08.201416:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 1 : 0 Фрайбург
23.08.201416:30 Кельн 0 : 0 Гамбург
23.08.201419:30 Боруссия Д 0 : 2 Байер
24.08.201416:30 Падерборн 2 : 2 Майнц
24.08.201418:30 Боруссия М 1 : 1 Штутгарт
2-й тур
29.08.201421:30 Аугсбург 2 : 3 Боруссия Д
30.08.201416:30 Байер 4 : 2 Герта
30.08.201416:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 2 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
30.08.201416:30 Вердер 1 : 1 Хоффенхайм
30.08.201416:30 Штутгарт 0 : 2 Кельн
30.08.201416:30 Гамбург 0 : 3 Падерборн
30.08.201419:30 Шальке-04 1 : 1 Бавария
31.08.201416:30 Майнц 0 : 0 Ганновер-96
31.08.201418:30 Фрайбург 0 : 0 Боруссия М
3-й тур
12.09.201421:30 Байер 3 : 3 Вердер
13.09.201416:30 Бавария 2 : 0 Штутгарт
13.09.201416:30 Боруссия Д 3 : 1 Фрайбург
13.09.201416:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 1 Вольфсбург
13.09.201416:30 Герта 1 : 3 Майнц
13.09.201416:30 Падерборн 0 : 0 Кельн
13.09.201419:30 Боруссия М 4 : 1 Шальке-04
14.09.201416:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0 : 1 Аугсбург
14.09.201418:30 Ганновер-96 2 : 0 Гамбург
4-й тур
19.09.201421:30 Фрайбург 2 : 2 Герта
20.09.201416:30 Шальке-04 2 : 2 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
20.09.201416:30 Аугсбург 4 : 2 Вердер
20.09.201416:30 Штутгарт 0 : 2 Хоффенхайм
20.09.201416:30 Гамбург 0 : 0 Бавария
20.09.201416:30 Падерборн 2 : 0 Ганновер-96
20.09.201419:30 Майнц 2 : 0 Боруссия Д
21.09.201416:30 Вольфсбург 4 : 1 Байер
21.09.201418:30 Кельн 0 : 0 Боруссия М
5-й тур
23.09.201421:00 Бавария 4 : 0 Падерборн
23.09.201421:00 Хоффенхайм 3 : 3 Фрайбург
23.09.201421:00 Вердер 0 : 3 Шальке-04
23.09.201421:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 2 : 2 Майнц
24.09.201421:00 Боруссия Д 2 : 2 Штутгарт
24.09.201421:00 Байер 1 : 0 Аугсбург
24.09.201421:00 Боруссия М 1 : 0 Гамбург
24.09.201421:00 Ганновер-96 1 : 0 Кельн
24.09.201421:00 Герта 1 : 0 Вольфсбург
6-й тур
26.09.201421:30 Майнц 0 : 0 Хоффенхайм
27.09.201416:30 Шальке-04 2 : 1 Боруссия Д
27.09.201416:30 Фрайбург 0 : 0 Байер
27.09.201416:30 Штутгарт 1 : 0 Ганновер-96
27.09.201416:30 Кельн 0 : 2 Бавария
27.09.201416:30 Падерборн 1 : 2 Боруссия М
27.09.201419:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 1 Вердер
28.09.201416:30 Аугсбург 1 : 0 Герта
28.09.201418:30 Гамбург 1 : 2 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
7-й тур
03.10.201421:30 Герта 3 : 2 Штутгарт
04.10.201416:30 Бавария 4 : 0 Ганновер-96
04.10.201416:30 Боруссия Д 0 : 1 Гамбург
04.10.201416:30 Байер 2 : 2 Падерборн
04.10.201416:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 1 Шальке-04
04.10.201416:30 Вердер 1 : 1 Фрайбург
04.10.201419:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 3 : 2 Кельн
05.10.201416:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 0 Аугсбург
05.10.201418:30 Боруссия М 1 : 1 Майнц
8-й тур
18.10.201416:30 Бавария 6 : 0 Вердер
18.10.201416:30 Майнц 2 : 1 Аугсбург
18.10.201416:30 Ганновер-96 0 : 3 Боруссия М
18.10.201416:30 Фрайбург 1 : 2 Вольфсбург
18.10.201416:30 Штутгарт 3 : 3 Байер
18.10.201416:30 Кельн 2 : 1 Боруссия Д
18.10.201419:30 Шальке-04 2 : 0 Герта
19.10.201416:30 Гамбург 1 : 1 Хоффенхайм
19.10.201418:30 Падерборн 3 : 1 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
9-й тур
24.10.201421:30 Вердер 0 : 1 Кельн
25.10.201416:30 Боруссия Д 0 : 1 Ганновер-96
25.10.201416:30 Аугсбург 2 : 0 Фрайбург
25.10.201416:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 0 Падерборн
25.10.201416:30 Герта 3 : 0 Гамбург
25.10.201416:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 4 : 5 Штутгарт
25.10.201419:30 Байер 1 : 0 Шальке-04
26.10.201416:30 Вольфсбург 3 : 0 Майнц
26.10.201418:30 Боруссия М 0 : 0 Бавария
10-й тур
31.10.201421:30 Шальке-04 1 : 0 Аугсбург
01.11.201416:30 Майнц 1 : 2 Вердер
01.11.201416:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 0 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
01.11.201416:30 Штутгарт 0 : 4 Вольфсбург
01.11.201416:30 Гамбург 1 : 0 Байер
01.11.201419:30 Бавария 2 : 1 Боруссия Д
02.11.201416:30 Боруссия М 3 : 1 Хоффенхайм
02.11.201418:30 Кельн 0 : 1 Фрайбург
02.11.201418:30 Падерборн 3 : 1 Герта
11-й тур
07.11.201421:30 Герта 0 : 2 Ганновер-96
08.11.201416:30 Байер 0 : 0 Майнц
08.11.201416:30 Аугсбург 3 : 0 Падерборн
08.11.201416:30 Хоффенхайм 3 : 4 Кельн
08.11.201416:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0 : 4 Бавария
08.11.201416:30 Фрайбург 2 : 0 Шальке-04
08.11.201419:30 Вердер 2 : 0 Штутгарт
09.11.201416:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 0 Гамбург
09.11.201418:30 Боруссия Д 1 : 0 Боруссия М
12-й тур
22.11.201416:30 Бавария 4 : 0 Хоффенхайм
22.11.201416:30 Шальке-04 3 : 2 Вольфсбург
22.11.201416:30 Боруссия М 1 : 3 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
22.11.201416:30 Майнц 2 : 2 Фрайбург
22.11.201416:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 3 Байер
22.11.201416:30 Падерборн 2 : 2 Боруссия Д
22.11.201419:30 Кельн 1 : 2 Герта
23.11.201416:30 Гамбург 2 : 0 Вердер
23.11.201418:30 Штутгарт 0 : 1 Аугсбург
13-й тур
28.11.201421:30 Фрайбург 1 : 4 Штутгарт
29.11.201416:30 Шальке-04 4 : 1 Майнц
29.11.201416:30 Байер 5 : 1 Кельн
29.11.201416:30 Аугсбург 3 : 1 Гамбург
29.11.201416:30 Герта 0 : 1 Бавария
29.11.201416:30 Вердер 4 : 0 Падерборн
29.11.201419:30 Хоффенхайм 4 : 3 Ганновер-96
30.11.201416:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 0 Боруссия М
30.11.201418:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 2 : 0 Боруссия Д
14-й тур
05.12.201421:30 Боруссия Д 1 : 0 Хоффенхайм
06.12.201416:30 Боруссия М 3 : 2 Герта
06.12.201416:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 3 Вольфсбург
06.12.201416:30 Штутгарт 0 : 4 Шальке-04
06.12.201416:30 Кельн 1 : 2 Аугсбург
06.12.201416:30 Падерборн 1 : 1 Фрайбург
06.12.201419:30 Бавария 1 : 0 Байер
07.12.201416:30 Гамбург 2 : 1 Майнц
07.12.201418:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 5 : 2 Вердер
15-й тур
12.12.201421:30 Хоффенхайм 3 : 2 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
13.12.201416:30 Шальке-04 1 : 2 Кельн
13.12.201416:30 Аугсбург 0 : 4 Бавария
13.12.201416:30 Герта 1 : 0 Боруссия Д
13.12.201416:30 Вердер 3 : 3 Ганновер-96
13.12.201416:30 Фрайбург 0 : 0 Гамбург
13.12.201419:30 Майнц 1 : 1 Штутгарт
14.12.201416:30 Байер 1 : 1 Боруссия М
14.12.201418:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 1 Падерборн
16-й тур
16.12.201421:00 Бавария 2 : 0 Фрайбург
16.12.201421:00 Ганновер-96 2 : 0 Аугсбург
16.12.201421:00 Гамбург 0 : 1 Штутгарт
16.12.201421:00 Кельн 0 : 0 Майнц
17.12.201421:00 Боруссия Д 2 : 2 Вольфсбург
17.12.201421:00 Боруссия М 4 : 1 Вердер
17.12.201421:00 Хоффенхайм 0 : 1 Байер
17.12.201421:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 4 : 4 Герта
17.12.201421:00 Падерборн 1 : 2 Шальке-04
17-й тур
19.12.201421:30 Майнц 1 : 2 Бавария
20.12.201416:30 Шальке-04 0 : 0 Гамбург
20.12.201416:30 Байер 1 : 1 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
20.12.201416:30 Аугсбург 2 : 1 Боруссия М
20.12.201416:30 Вердер 2 : 1 Боруссия Д
20.12.201416:30 Штутгарт 0 : 0 Падерборн
20.12.201419:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 1 Кельн
21.12.201416:30 Герта 0 : 5 Хоффенхайм
21.12.201418:30 Фрайбург 2 : 2 Ганновер-96
18-й тур
30.01.201521:30 Вольфсбург 4 : 1 Бавария
31.01.201516:30 Штутгарт 0 : 1 Боруссия М
31.01.201516:30 Шальке-04 1 : 0 Ганновер-96
31.01.201516:30 Майнц 5 : 0 Падерборн
31.01.201516:30 Фрайбург 4 : 1 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
31.01.201516:30 Гамбург 0 : 2 Кельн
31.01.201519:30 Байер 0 : 0 Боруссия Д
01.02.201516:30 Вердер 2 : 0 Герта
01.02.201518:30 Аугсбург 3 : 1 Хоффенхайм
19-й тур
03.02.201521:00 Боруссия М 1 : 0 Фрайбург
03.02.201521:00 Бавария 1 : 1 Шальке-04
03.02.201521:00 Ганновер-96 1 : 1 Майнц
03.02.201521:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 1 : 1 Вольфсбург
03.02.201522:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 : 1 Вольфсбург
04.02.201521:00 Боруссия Д 0 : 1 Аугсбург
04.02.201521:00 Хоффенхайм 1 : 2 Вердер
04.02.201521:00 Герта 0 : 1 Байер
04.02.201521:00 Кельн 0 : 0 Штутгарт
04.02.201521:00 Падерборн 0 : 3 Гамбург
20-й тур
06.02.201521:30 Шальке-04 1 : 0 Боруссия М
07.02.201516:30 Фрайбург 0 : 3 Боруссия Д
07.02.201516:30 Штутгарт 0 : 2 Бавария
07.02.201516:30 Вольфсбург 3 : 0 Хоффенхайм
07.02.201516:30 Майнц 0 : 2 Герта
07.02.201516:30 Кельн 0 : 0 Падерборн
07.02.201519:30 Гамбург 2 : 1 Ганновер-96
08.02.201516:30 Вердер 2 : 1 Байер
08.02.201518:30 Аугсбург 2 : 2 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
08.02.201519:30 Аугсбург 2 : 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
21-й тур
13.02.201521:30 Боруссия Д 4 : 2 Майнц
14.02.201516:30 Бавария 8 : 0 Гамбург
14.02.201516:30 Байер 4 : 5 Вольфсбург
14.02.201516:30 Боруссия М 1 : 0 Кельн
14.02.201516:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 1 Штутгарт
14.02.201516:30 Вердер 3 : 2 Аугсбург
14.02.201519:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 1 : 0 Шальке-04
15.02.201516:30 Герта 0 : 2 Фрайбург
15.02.201518:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 2 Падерборн
22-й тур
20.02.201521:30 Штутгарт 2 : 3 Боруссия Д
21.02.201516:30 Шальке-04 1 : 1 Вердер
21.02.201516:30 Падерборн 0 : 6 Бавария
21.02.201516:30 Майнц 3 : 1 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
21.02.201516:30 Аугсбург 2 : 2 Байер
21.02.201516:30 Фрайбург 1 : 1 Хоффенхайм
21.02.201519:30 Кельн 1 : 1 Ганновер-96
22.02.201516:30 Гамбург 1 : 1 Боруссия М
22.02.201518:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 1 Герта
23-й тур
27.02.201521:30 Бавария 4 : 1 Кельн
28.02.201516:30 Боруссия Д 3 : 0 Шальке-04
28.02.201516:30 Байер 1 : 0 Фрайбург
28.02.201516:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 0 Майнц
28.02.201516:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 1 Штутгарт
28.02.201516:30 Герта 1 : 0 Аугсбург
28.02.201519:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 2 : 1 Гамбург
28.02.201520:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 : 1 Гамбург
01.03.201516:30 Боруссия М 2 : 0 Падерборн
01.03.201518:30 Вердер 3 : 5 Вольфсбург
24-й тур
06.03.201521:30 Штутгарт 0 : 0 Герта
07.03.201516:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 3 Бавария
07.03.201516:30 Гамбург 0 : 0 Боруссия Д
07.03.201516:30 Шальке-04 3 : 1 Хоффенхайм
07.03.201516:30 Аугсбург 1 : 0 Вольфсбург
07.03.201516:30 Фрайбург 0 : 1 Вердер
07.03.201519:30 Майнц 2 : 2 Боруссия М
08.03.201516:30 Кельн 4 : 2 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
08.03.201518:30 Падерборн 0 : 3 Байер
25-й тур
13.03.201521:30 Байер 4 : 0 Штутгарт
14.03.201516:30 Вердер 0 : 4 Бавария
14.03.201516:30 Аугсбург 0 : 2 Майнц
14.03.201516:30 Хоффенхайм 3 : 0 Гамбург
14.03.201516:30 Герта 2 : 2 Шальке-04
14.03.201516:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 4 : 0 Падерборн
14.03.201519:30 Боруссия Д 0 : 0 Кельн
15.03.201516:30 Вольфсбург 3 : 0 Фрайбург
15.03.201518:30 Боруссия М 2 : 0 Ганновер-96
26-й тур
20.03.201521:30 Гамбург 0 : 1 Герта
21.03.201516:30 Ганновер-96 2 : 3 Боруссия Д
21.03.201516:30 Кельн 1 : 1 Вердер
21.03.201516:30 Фрайбург 2 : 0 Аугсбург
21.03.201516:30 Штутгарт 3 : 1 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
21.03.201516:30 Падерборн 0 : 0 Хоффенхайм
21.03.201519:30 Шальке-04 0 : 1 Байер
22.03.201516:30 Майнц 1 : 1 Вольфсбург
22.03.201518:30 Бавария 0 : 2 Боруссия М
27-й тур
04.04.201516:30 Байер 4 : 0 Гамбург
04.04.201516:30 Вольфсбург 3 : 1 Штутгарт
04.04.201516:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 4 Боруссия М
04.04.201516:30 Вердер 0 : 0 Майнц
04.04.201516:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 2 : 2 Ганновер-96
04.04.201516:30 Фрайбург 1 : 0 Кельн
04.04.201519:30 Боруссия Д 0 : 1 Бавария
05.04.201516:30 Аугсбург 0 : 0 Шальке-04
05.04.201518:30 Герта 2 : 0 Падерборн
28-й тур
10.04.201521:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 1 Герта
11.04.201516:30 Бавария 3 : 0 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
11.04.201516:30 Боруссия М 3 : 1 Боруссия Д
11.04.201516:30 Шальке-04 0 : 0 Фрайбург
11.04.201516:30 Майнц 2 : 3 Байер
11.04.201516:30 Падерборн 2 : 1 Аугсбург
11.04.201519:30 Гамбург 0 : 2 Вольфсбург
12.04.201516:30 Кельн 3 : 2 Хоффенхайм
12.04.201518:30 Штутгарт 3 : 2 Вердер
29-й тур
17.04.201521:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0 : 0 Боруссия М
18.04.201516:30 Хоффенхайм 0 : 2 Бавария
18.04.201516:30 Боруссия Д 3 : 0 Падерборн
18.04.201516:30 Байер 4 : 0 Ганновер-96
18.04.201516:30 Герта 0 : 0 Кельн
18.04.201516:30 Фрайбург 2 : 3 Майнц
18.04.201519:30 Аугсбург 2 : 1 Штутгарт
19.04.201516:30 Вердер 1 : 0 Гамбург
19.04.201518:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 1 Шальке-04
30-й тур
24.04.201521:30 Майнц 2 : 0 Шальке-04
25.04.201516:30 Кельн 1 : 1 Байер
25.04.201516:30 Боруссия Д 2 : 0 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
25.04.201516:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 2 Хоффенхайм
25.04.201516:30 Штутгарт 2 : 2 Фрайбург
25.04.201516:30 Гамбург 3 : 2 Аугсбург
25.04.201519:30 Бавария 1 : 0 Герта
26.04.201516:30 Падерборн 2 : 2 Вердер
26.04.201518:30 Боруссия М 1 : 0 Вольфсбург
31-й тур
02.05.201516:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 1 Боруссия Д
02.05.201516:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 2 Ганновер-96
02.05.201516:30 Шальке-04 3 : 2 Штутгарт
02.05.201516:30 Аугсбург 0 : 0 Кельн
02.05.201516:30 Вердер 1 : 0 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
02.05.201516:30 Фрайбург 1 : 2 Падерборн
02.05.201519:30 Байер 2 : 0 Бавария
03.05.201516:30 Майнц 1 : 2 Гамбург
03.05.201518:30 Герта 1 : 2 Боруссия М
32-й тур
08.05.201521:30 Гамбург 1 : 1 Фрайбург
09.05.201516:30 Бавария 0 : 1 Аугсбург
09.05.201516:30 Боруссия М 3 : 0 Байер
09.05.201516:30 Боруссия Д 2 : 0 Герта
09.05.201516:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 1 Вердер
09.05.201516:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 3 : 1 Хоффенхайм
09.05.201519:30 Штутгарт 2 : 0 Майнц
10.05.201516:30 Падерборн 1 : 3 Вольфсбург
10.05.201518:30 Кельн 2 : 0 Шальке-04
33-й тур
16.05.201516:30 Штутгарт 2 : 1 Гамбург
16.05.201516:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 1 Боруссия Д
16.05.201516:30 Вердер 0 : 2 Боруссия М
16.05.201516:30 Байер 2 : 0 Хоффенхайм
16.05.201516:30 Фрайбург 2 : 1 Бавария
16.05.201516:30 Шальке-04 1 : 0 Падерборн
16.05.201516:30 Майнц 2 : 0 Кельн
16.05.201516:30 Аугсбург 1 : 2 Ганновер-96
16.05.201516:30 Герта 0 : 0 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
34-й тур
23.05.201516:30 Бавария 2 : 0 Майнц
23.05.201516:30 Боруссия Д 3 : 2 Вердер
23.05.201516:30 Боруссия М 1 : 3 Аугсбург
23.05.201516:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 1 Герта
23.05.201516:30 Ганновер-96 2 : 1 Фрайбург
23.05.201516:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 2 : 1 Байер
23.05.201516:30 Гамбург 2 : 0 Шальке-04
23.05.201516:30 Кельн 2 : 2 Вольфсбург
23.05.201516:30 Падерборн 1 : 2 Штутгарт