1-й тур
14.08.201521:30 Бавария 5 : 0 Гамбург
15.08.201516:30 Аугсбург 0 : 1 Герта
15.08.201516:30 Байер 2 : 1 Хоффенхайм
15.08.201516:30 Вердер 0 : 3 Шальке-04
15.08.201516:30 Дармштадт 98 2 : 2 Ганновер-96
15.08.201516:30 Майнц 0 : 1 Ингольштадт 04
15.08.201519:30 Боруссия Д 4 : 0 Боруссия М
16.08.201516:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16.08.201518:30 Штутгарт 1 : 3 Кельн
2-й тур
21.08.201521:30 Герта 1 : 1 Вердер
22.08.201516:30 Шальке-04 1 : 1 Дармштадт 98
22.08.201516:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 : 1 Аугсбург
22.08.201516:30 Кельн 1 : 1 Вольфсбург
22.08.201516:30 Ганновер-96 0 : 1 Байер
22.08.201516:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 2 Бавария
22.08.201519:30 Гамбург 3 : 2 Штутгарт
23.08.201516:30 Ингольштадт 04 0 : 4 Боруссия Д
23.08.201518:30 Боруссия М 1 : 2 Майнц
3-й тур
28.08.201521:30 Вольфсбург 3 : 0 Шальке-04
29.08.201516:30 Аугсбург 0 : 1 Ингольштадт 04
29.08.201516:30 Дармштадт 98 0 : 0 Хоффенхайм
29.08.201516:30 Кельн 2 : 1 Гамбург
29.08.201516:30 Майнц 3 : 0 Ганновер-96
29.08.201516:30 Штутгарт 1 : 4 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
29.08.201519:30 Бавария 3 : 0 Байер
30.08.201516:30 Боруссия Д 3 : 1 Герта
30.08.201518:30 Вердер 2 : 1 Боруссия М
4-й тур
11.09.201521:30 Боруссия М 0 : 3 Гамбург
12.09.201516:30 Бавария 2 : 1 Аугсбург
12.09.201516:30 Байер 0 : 1 Дармштадт 98
12.09.201516:30 Ганновер-96 2 : 4 Боруссия Д
12.09.201516:30 Герта 2 : 1 Штутгарт
12.09.201516:30 Ингольштадт 04 0 : 0 Вольфсбург
12.09.201519:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 6 : 2 Кельн
13.09.201516:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 3 Вердер
13.09.201518:30 Шальке-04 2 : 1 Майнц
5-й тур
18.09.201521:30 Майнц 3 : 1 Хоффенхайм
19.09.201516:30 Гамбург 0 : 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19.09.201516:30 Дармштадт 98 0 : 3 Бавария
19.09.201516:30 Кельн 1 : 0 Боруссия М
19.09.201516:30 Вердер 0 : 1 Ингольштадт 04
19.09.201516:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 0 Герта
20.09.201516:30 Штутгарт 0 : 1 Шальке-04
20.09.201518:30 Аугсбург 2 : 0 Ганновер-96
20.09.201518:30 Боруссия Д 3 : 0 Байер
6-й тур
22.09.201521:00 Бавария 5 : 1 Вольфсбург
22.09.201521:00 Герта 2 : 0 Кельн
22.09.201521:00 Дармштадт 98 2 : 1 Вердер
22.09.201521:00 Ингольштадт 04 0 : 1 Гамбург
23.09.201521:00 Байер 1 : 0 Майнц
23.09.201521:00 Боруссия М 4 : 2 Аугсбург
23.09.201521:00 Ганновер-96 1 : 3 Штутгарт
23.09.201521:00 Хоффенхайм 1 : 1 Боруссия Д
23.09.201521:00 Шальке-04 2 : 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
7-й тур
25.09.201521:30 Кельн 1 : 1 Ингольштадт 04
26.09.201516:30 Аугсбург 1 : 3 Хоффенхайм
26.09.201516:30 Вердер 0 : 3 Байер
26.09.201516:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 1 Ганновер-96
26.09.201516:30 Майнц 0 : 3 Бавария
26.09.201516:30 Штутгарт 1 : 3 Боруссия М
26.09.201519:30 Гамбург 0 : 1 Шальке-04
27.09.201516:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 : 1 Герта
27.09.201518:30 Боруссия Д 2 : 2 Дармштадт 98
8-й тур
02.10.201521:30 Дармштадт 98 2 : 3 Майнц
03.10.201516:30 Боруссия М 2 : 0 Вольфсбург
03.10.201516:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 0 Вердер
03.10.201516:30 Герта 3 : 0 Гамбург
03.10.201516:30 Ингольштадт 04 2 : 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
03.10.201516:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 2 Штутгарт
04.10.201516:30 Шальке-04 0 : 3 Кельн
04.10.201518:30 Бавария 5 : 1 Боруссия Д
04.10.201518:30 Байер 1 : 1 Аугсбург
9-й тур
16.10.201521:30 Майнц 0 : 2 Боруссия Д
17.10.201516:30 Аугсбург 0 : 2 Дармштадт 98
17.10.201516:30 Вердер 0 : 1 Бавария
17.10.201516:30 Вольфсбург 4 : 2 Хоффенхайм
17.10.201516:30 Гамбург 0 : 0 Байер
17.10.201516:30 Шальке-04 2 : 1 Герта
17.10.201519:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 : 5 Боруссия М
18.10.201516:30 Кельн 0 : 1 Ганновер-96
18.10.201518:30 Штутгарт 1 : 0 Ингольштадт 04
10-й тур
23.10.201521:30 Хоффенхайм 0 : 1 Гамбург
24.10.201516:30 Байер 4 : 3 Штутгарт
24.10.201516:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
24.10.201516:30 Дармштадт 98 0 : 1 Вольфсбург
24.10.201516:30 Майнц 1 : 3 Вердер
24.10.201516:30 Бавария 4 : 0 Кельн
24.10.201519:30 Ингольштадт 04 0 : 1 Герта
25.10.201517:30 Боруссия Д 5 : 1 Аугсбург
25.10.201519:30 Боруссия М 3 : 1 Шальке-04
11-й тур
30.10.201522:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 : 0 Бавария
31.10.201517:30 Аугсбург 3 : 3 Майнц
31.10.201517:30 Вердер 1 : 3 Боруссия Д
31.10.201517:30 Герта 1 : 4 Боруссия М
31.10.201517:30 Кельн 0 : 0 Хоффенхайм
31.10.201517:30 Шальке-04 1 : 1 Ингольштадт 04
31.10.201520:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 1 Байер
01.11.201517:30 Штутгарт 2 : 0 Дармштадт 98
01.11.201519:30 Гамбург 1 : 2 Ганновер-96
12-й тур
06.11.201522:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 3 Герта
07.11.201517:30 Бавария 4 : 0 Штутгарт
07.11.201517:30 Байер 1 : 2 Кельн
07.11.201517:30 Боруссия М 0 : 0 Ингольштадт 04
07.11.201517:30 Майнц 2 : 0 Вольфсбург
07.11.201517:30 Хоффенхайм 0 : 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
07.11.201520:30 Дармштадт 98 1 : 1 Гамбург
08.11.201517:30 Боруссия Д 3 : 2 Шальке-04
08.11.201519:30 Аугсбург 1 : 2 Вердер
13-й тур
20.11.201522:30 Гамбург 3 : 1 Боруссия Д
21.11.201517:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 : 3 Байер
21.11.201517:30 Боруссия М 2 : 1 Ганновер-96
21.11.201517:30 Вольфсбург 6 : 0 Вердер
21.11.201517:30 Кельн 0 : 0 Майнц
21.11.201517:30 Штутгарт 0 : 4 Аугсбург
21.11.201520:30 Шальке-04 1 : 3 Бавария
22.11.201517:30 Герта 1 : 0 Хоффенхайм
22.11.201519:30 Ингольштадт 04 3 : 1 Дармштадт 98
14-й тур
27.11.201522:30 Дармштадт 98 0 : 0 Кельн
28.11.201517:30 Бавария 2 : 0 Герта
28.11.201517:30 Вердер 1 : 3 Гамбург
28.11.201517:30 Ганновер-96 4 : 0 Ингольштадт 04
28.11.201517:30 Майнц 2 : 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
28.11.201517:30 Хоффенхайм 3 : 3 Боруссия М
29.11.201517:30 Боруссия Д 4 : 1 Штутгарт
29.11.201519:30 Аугсбург 0 : 0 Вольфсбург
29.11.201519:30 Байер 1 : 1 Шальке-04
15-й тур
04.12.201522:30 Шальке-04 3 : 1 Ганновер-96
05.12.201517:30 Боруссия М 3 : 1 Бавария
05.12.201517:30 Гамбург 1 : 3 Майнц
05.12.201517:30 Герта 2 : 1 Байер
05.12.201517:30 Ингольштадт 04 1 : 1 Хоффенхайм
05.12.201517:30 Кельн 0 : 1 Аугсбург
05.12.201520:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 2 Боруссия Д
06.12.201517:30 Штутгарт 1 : 1 Вердер
06.12.201519:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 : 1 Дармштадт 98
16-й тур
11.12.201522:30 Майнц 0 : 0 Штутгарт
12.12.201517:30 Бавария 2 : 0 Ингольштадт 04
12.12.201517:30 Вердер 1 : 1 Кельн
12.12.201517:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 1 Гамбург
12.12.201517:30 Дармштадт 98 0 : 4 Герта
12.12.201517:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 0 Ганновер-96
12.12.201520:30 Байер 5 : 0 Боруссия М
13.12.201517:30 Аугсбург 2 : 1 Шальке-04
13.12.201519:30 Боруссия Д 4 : 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17-й тур
18.12.201522:30 Шальке-04 1 : 0 Хоффенхайм
19.12.201517:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 : 1 Вердер
19.12.201517:30 Гамбург 0 : 1 Аугсбург
19.12.201517:30 Ганновер-96 0 : 1 Бавария
19.12.201517:30 Ингольштадт 04 0 : 1 Байер
19.12.201517:30 Кельн 2 : 1 Боруссия Д
19.12.201520:30 Штутгарт 3 : 1 Вольфсбург
20.12.201517:30 Герта 2 : 0 Майнц
20.12.201519:30 Боруссия М 3 : 2 Дармштадт 98
18-й тур
22.01.201622:30 Гамбург 1 : 2 Бавария
23.01.201617:30 Ганновер-96 1 : 2 Дармштадт 98
23.01.201617:30 Герта 0 : 0 Аугсбург
23.01.201617:30 Ингольштадт 04 1 : 0 Майнц
23.01.201617:30 Кельн 1 : 3 Штутгарт
23.01.201617:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 1 Байер
23.01.201620:30 Боруссия М 1 : 3 Боруссия Д
24.01.201617:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 : 2 Вольфсбург
24.01.201619:30 Шальке-04 1 : 3 Вердер
19-й тур
29.01.201622:30 Майнц 1 : 0 Боруссия М
30.01.201617:30 Боруссия Д 2 : 0 Ингольштадт 04
30.01.201617:30 Байер 3 : 0 Ганновер-96
30.01.201617:30 Аугсбург 0 : 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
30.01.201617:30 Вердер 3 : 3 Герта
30.01.201617:30 Дармштадт 98 0 : 2 Шальке-04
30.01.201620:30 Штутгарт 2 : 1 Гамбург
31.01.201617:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 1 Кельн
31.01.201619:30 Бавария 2 : 0 Хоффенхайм
20-й тур
05.02.201622:30 Боруссия М 5 : 1 Вердер
06.02.201617:30 Шальке-04 3 : 0 Вольфсбург
06.02.201617:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 : 4 Штутгарт
06.02.201617:30 Ганновер-96 0 : 1 Майнц
06.02.201617:30 Герта 0 : 0 Боруссия Д
06.02.201617:30 Ингольштадт 04 2 : 1 Аугсбург
06.02.201620:30 Байер 0 : 0 Бавария
07.02.201617:30 Гамбург 1 : 1 Кельн
07.02.201619:30 Хоффенхайм 0 : 2 Дармштадт 98
21-й тур
12.02.201622:30 Майнц 2 : 1 Шальке-04
13.02.201617:30 Боруссия Д 1 : 0 Ганновер-96
13.02.201617:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 0 Ингольштадт 04
13.02.201617:30 Штутгарт 2 : 0 Герта
13.02.201617:30 Вердер 1 : 1 Хоффенхайм
13.02.201617:30 Дармштадт 98 1 : 2 Байер
13.02.201620:30 Кельн 3 : 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
14.02.201617:30 Гамбург 3 : 2 Боруссия М
14.02.201619:30 Аугсбург 1 : 3 Бавария
22-й тур
19.02.201622:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 : 0 Гамбург
20.02.201617:30 Бавария 3 : 1 Дармштадт 98
20.02.201617:30 Боруссия М 1 : 0 Кельн
20.02.201617:30 Герта 1 : 1 Вольфсбург
20.02.201617:30 Хоффенхайм 3 : 2 Майнц
20.02.201617:30 Ингольштадт 04 2 : 0 Вердер
21.02.201617:30 Байер 0 : 1 Боруссия Д
21.02.201619:30 Шальке-04 1 : 1 Штутгарт
21.02.201619:30 Ганновер-96 0 : 1 Аугсбург
23-й тур
26.02.201622:30 Кельн 0 : 1 Герта
27.02.201617:30 Вольфсбург 0 : 2 Бавария
27.02.201617:30 Гамбург 1 : 1 Ингольштадт 04
27.02.201617:30 Штутгарт 1 : 2 Ганновер-96
27.02.201617:30 Вердер 2 : 2 Дармштадт 98
28.02.201617:30 Аугсбург 2 : 2 Боруссия М
28.02.201619:30 Боруссия Д 3 : 1 Хоффенхайм
28.02.201619:30 Майнц 3 : 1 Байер
28.02.201621:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 : 0 Шальке-04
24-й тур
01.03.201622:00 Ганновер-96 0 : 4 Вольфсбург
01.03.201622:00 Ингольштадт 04 1 : 1 Кельн
02.03.201622:00 Бавария 1 : 2 Майнц
02.03.201622:00 Шальке-04 3 : 2 Гамбург
02.03.201622:00 Байер 1 : 4 Вердер
02.03.201622:00 Боруссия М 4 : 0 Штутгарт
02.03.201622:00 Герта 2 : 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
02.03.201622:00 Хоффенхайм 2 : 1 Аугсбург
02.03.201622:00 Дармштадт 98 0 : 2 Боруссия Д
25-й тур
05.03.201617:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 1 Боруссия М
05.03.201617:30 Штутгарт 5 : 1 Хоффенхайм
05.03.201617:30 Аугсбург 3 : 3 Байер
05.03.201617:30 Вердер 4 : 1 Ганновер-96
05.03.201617:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 : 1 Ингольштадт 04
05.03.201617:30 Кельн 1 : 3 Шальке-04
05.03.201620:30 Боруссия Д 0 : 0 Бавария
06.03.201617:30 Майнц 0 : 0 Дармштадт 98
06.03.201619:30 Гамбург 2 : 0 Герта
26-й тур
12.03.201620:30 Бавария 5 : 0 Вердер
13.03.201619:30 Боруссия Д 2 : 0 Майнц
13.03.201617:30 Байер 1 : 0 Гамбург
12.03.201617:30 Боруссия М 3 : 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
12.03.201617:30 Ганновер-96 0 : 2 Кельн
11.03.201622:30 Герта 2 : 0 Шальке-04
12.03.201617:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 0 Вольфсбург
12.03.201617:30 Ингольштадт 04 3 : 3 Штутгарт
12.03.201617:30 Дармштадт 98 2 : 2 Аугсбург
27-й тур
18.03.201622:30 Шальке-04 2 : 1 Боруссия М
19.03.201617:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 1 Дармштадт 98
19.03.201617:30 Гамбург 1 : 3 Хоффенхайм
20.03.201617:30 Штутгарт 0 : 2 Байер
20.03.201619:30 Аугсбург 1 : 3 Боруссия
19.03.201617:30 Вердер 1 : 1 Майнц
19.03.201620:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 : 0 Ганновер-96
19.03.201617:30 Кельн 0 : 1 Бавария
19.03.201617:30 Герта 2 : 1 Ингольштадт 04
28-й тур
02.04.201616:30 Бавария 1 : 0 Айнтрахт
02.04.201619:30 Боруссия 3 : 2 Вердер
01.04.201621:30 Байер 3 : 0 Вольфсбург
03.04.201616:30 Боруссия 5 : 0 Герта
02.04.201616:30 Ганновер 2 : 2 Гамбург
03.04.201618:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 1 Кельн
02.04.201616:30 Майнц 4 : 2 Аугсбург
02.04.201616:30 Ингольштадт 3 : 0 Шальке
02.04.201616:30 Дармштадт 98 2 : 2 Штутгарт
29-й тур
10.04.201616:30 Шальке 2 : 2 Боруссия
09.04.201619:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 1 Майнц
09.04.201616:30 Гамбург 1 : 2 Дармштадт 98
09.04.201616:30 Штутгарт 1 : 3 Бавария
09.04.201616:30 Вердер 1 : 2 Аугсбург
09.04.201616:30 Айнтрахт 0 : 2 Хоффенхайм
10.04.201618:30 Кельн 0 : 2 Байер
08.04.201621:30 Герта 2 : 2 Ганновер
09.04.201616:30 Ингольштадт 1 : 0 Боруссия
30-й тур
16.04.201619:30 Бавария 3 : 0 Шальке
17.04.201616:30 Боруссия 3 : 0 Гамбург
16.04.201616:30 Байер 3 : 0 Айнтрахт
16.04.201616:30 Аугсбург 1 : 0 Штутгарт
16.04.201616:30 Вердер 3 : 2 Вольфсбург
15.04.201621:30 Ганновер 2 : 0 Боруссия
16.04.201616:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 1 Герта
17.04.201618:30 Майнц 2 : 3 Кельн
16.04.201616:30 Дармштадт 98 2 : 0 Ингольштадт
31-й тур
23.04.201619:30 Шальке 2 : 3 Байер
24.04.201616:30 Боруссия 3 : 1 Хоффенхайм
23.04.201616:30 Вольфсбург 0 : 2 Аугсбург
22.04.201621:30 Гамбург 2 : 1 Вердер
23.04.201616:30 Штутгарт 0 : 3 Боруссия
24.04.201618:30 Айнтрахт 2 : 1 Майнц
23.04.201616:30 Кельн 4 : 1 Дармштадт 98
23.04.201616:30 Герта 0 : 2 Бавария
23.04.201616:30 Ингольштадт 2 : 2 Ганновер
32-й тур
30.04.201616:30 Бавария 1 : 1 Боруссия
30.04.201616:30 Боруссия 5 : 1 Вольфсбург
30.04.201619:30 Байер 2 : 1 Герта
29.04.201621:30 Аугсбург 0 : 0 Кельн
02.05.201621:15 Вердер 6 : 2 Штутгарт
30.04.201616:30 Ганновер 1 : 3 Шальке
30.04.201616:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 1 Ингольштадт
30.04.201616:30 Майнц 0 : 0 Гамбург
30.04.201616:30 Дармштадт 98 1 : 2 Айнтрахт
33-й тур
07.05.201616:30 Шальке 1 : 1 Аугсбург
07.05.201616:30 Боруссия 2 : 1 Байер
07.05.201616:30 Гамбург 0 : 1 Вольфсбург
07.05.201616:30 Штутгарт 1 : 3 Майнц
07.05.201616:30 Айнтрахт 1 : 0 Боруссия
07.05.201616:30 Кельн 0 : 0 Вердер
07.05.201616:30 Ганновер 1 : 0 Хоффенхайм
07.05.201616:30 Герта 1 : 2 Дармштадт 98
07.05.201616:30 Ингольштадт 1 : 2 Бавария
34-й тур
14.05.201616:30 Бавария 3 : 1 Ганновер
14.05.201616:30 Боруссия 2 : 2 Кельн
14.05.201616:30 Байер 3 : 2 Ингольштадт
14.05.201616:30 Вольфсбург 3 : 1 Штутгарт
14.05.201616:30 Аугсбург 1 : 3 Гамбург
14.05.201616:30 Вердер 1 : 0 Айнтрахт
14.05.201616:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 4 Шальке
14.05.201616:30 Майнц 0 : 0 Герта
14.05.201616:30 Дармштадт 98 0 : 2 Боруссия