1-й тур
26.08.201621:30 Бавария 6 : 0 Вердер
27.08.201616:30 Айнтрахт 1 : 0 Шальке
27.08.201616:30 Аугсбург 0 : 2 Вольфсбург
27.08.201616:30 Боруссия 2 : 1 Майнц
27.08.201616:30 Гамбург 1 : 1 Ингольштадт
27.08.201616:30 Кельн 2 : 0 Дармштадт 98
27.08.201619:30 Боруссия 2 : 1 Байер
28.08.201616:30 Герта 2 : 1 Фрайбург
28.08.201618:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 2 Лейпциг
2-й тур
09.09.201621:30 Шальке 0 : 2 Бавария
10.09.201616:30 Байер 3 : 1 Гамбург
10.09.201616:30 Вольфсбург 0 : 0 Кельн
10.09.201616:30 Дармштадт 98 1 : 0 Айнтрахт
10.09.201616:30 Ингольштадт 0 : 2 Герта
10.09.201616:30 Фрайбург 3 : 1 Боруссия
10.09.201619:30 Лейпциг 1 : 0 Боруссия
11.09.201616:30 Вердер 1 : 2 Аугсбург
11.09.201618:30 Майнц 4 : 4 Хоффенхайм
3-й тур
16.09.201621:30 Кельн 3 : 0 Фрайбург
17.09.201616:30 Айнтрахт 2 : 1 Байер
17.09.201616:30 Бавария 3 : 1 Ингольштадт
17.09.201616:30 Боруссия 6 : 0 Дармштадт 98
17.09.201616:30 Гамбург 0 : 4 Лейпциг
17.09.201616:30 Хоффенхайм 0 : 0 Вольфсбург
17.09.201619:30 Боруссия 4 : 1 Вердер
18.09.201616:30 Аугсбург 1 : 3 Майнц
18.09.201618:30 Герта 2 : 0 Шальке
4-й тур
20.09.201621:00 Вольфсбург 1 : 5 Боруссия
20.09.201621:00 Дармштадт 98 1 : 1 Хоффенхайм
20.09.201621:00 Ингольштадт 0 : 2 Айнтрахт
20.09.201621:00 Фрайбург 1 : 0 Гамбург
21.09.201621:00 Бавария 3 : 0 Герта
21.09.201621:00 Байер 0 : 0 Аугсбург
21.09.201621:00 Вердер 1 : 2 Майнц
21.09.201621:00 Лейпциг 1 : 1 Боруссия
21.09.201621:00 Шальке 1 : 3 Кельн
5-й тур
23.09.201621:30 Боруссия 3 : 1 Фрайбург
24.09.201616:30 Айнтрахт 3 : 3 Герта
24.09.201616:30 Аугсбург 1 : 0 Дармштадт 98
24.09.201616:30 Боруссия 2 : 0 Ингольштадт
24.09.201616:30 Гамбург 0 : 1 Бавария
24.09.201616:30 Майнц 2 : 3 Байер
24.09.201619:30 Вердер 2 : 1 Вольфсбург
25.09.201616:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 1 Шальке
25.09.201618:00 Кельн 1 : 1 Лейпциг
6-й тур
30.09.201621:30 Лейпциг 2 : 1 Аугсбург
01.10.201616:30 Бавария 1 : 1 Кельн
01.10.201616:30 Герта 2 : 0 Гамбург
01.10.201616:30 Дармштадт 98 2 : 2 Вердер
01.10.201616:30 Ингольштадт 1 : 2 Хоффенхайм
01.10.201616:30 Фрайбург 1 : 0 Айнтрахт
01.10.201619:30 Байер 2 : 0 Боруссия
02.10.201616:30 Вольфсбург 0 : 0 Майнц
02.10.201618:30 Шальке 4 : 0 Боруссия
7-й тур
14.10.201621:30 Боруссия 1 : 1 Герта
15.10.201616:30 Айнтрахт 2 : 2 Бавария
15.10.201616:30 Аугсбург 1 : 1 Шальке
15.10.201616:30 Боруссия 0 : 0 Гамбург
15.10.201616:30 Кельн 2 : 1 Ингольштадт
15.10.201616:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 1 Фрайбург
15.10.201619:30 Вердер 2 : 1 Байер
16.10.201616:30 Майнц 2 : 1 Дармштадт 98
16.10.201618:30 Вольфсбург 0 : 1 Лейпциг
8-й тур
21.10.201621:30 Гамбург 0 : 3 Айнтрахт
22.10.201616:30 Байер 0 : 3 Хоффенхайм
22.10.201616:30 Герта 2 : 1 Кельн
22.10.201616:30 Дармштадт 98 3 : 1 Вольфсбург
22.10.201616:30 Ингольштадт 3 : 3 Боруссия
22.10.201616:30 Фрайбург 2 : 1 Аугсбург
22.10.201619:30 Бавария 2 : 0 Боруссия
23.10.201616:30 Лейпциг 3 : 1 Вердер
23.10.201618:30 Шальке 3 : 0 Майнц
9-й тур
28.10.201621:30 Боруссия 0 : 0 Айнтрахт
29.10.201616:30 Аугсбург 1 : 3 Бавария
29.10.201616:30 Вердер 1 : 3 Фрайбург
29.10.201616:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 2 Байер
29.10.201616:30 Дармштадт 98 0 : 2 Лейпциг
29.10.201616:30 Майнц 2 : 0 Ингольштадт
29.10.201619:30 Боруссия 0 : 0 Шальке
30.10.201617:30 Хоффенхайм 1 : 0 Герта
30.10.201619:30 Кельн 3 : 0 Гамбург
10-й тур
04.11.201622:30 Герта 3 : 0 Боруссия
11-й тур
05.11.201617:30 Бавария 1 : 1 Хоффенхайм
05.11.201617:30 Байер 3 : 2 Дармштадт 98
05.11.201617:30 Гамбург 2 : 5 Боруссия
05.11.201617:30 Ингольштадт 0 : 2 Аугсбург
05.11.201617:30 Фрайбург 0 : 3 Вольфсбург
05.11.201620:30 Айнтрахт 1 : 0 Кельн
06.11.201617:30 Лейпциг 3 : 1 Майнц
06.11.201619:30 Шальке 3 : 1 Вердер
12-й тур
18.11.201622:30 Байер 2 : 3 Лейпциг
19.11.201617:30 Аугсбург 0 : 0 Герта
19.11.201617:30 Боруссия 1 : 2 Кельн
19.11.201617:30 Вольфсбург 0 : 1 Шальке
19.11.201617:30 Дармштадт 98 0 : 1 Ингольштадт
19.11.201617:30 Майнц 4 : 2 Фрайбург
19.11.201620:30 Боруссия 1 : 0 Бавария
20.11.201617:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 2 Гамбург
20.11.201619:30 Вердер 1 : 2 Айнтрахт
13-й тур
25.11.201622:30 Фрайбург 1 : 4 Лейпциг
26.11.201617:30 Айнтрахт 2 : 1 Боруссия
26.11.201617:30 Боруссия 1 : 1 Хоффенхайм
26.11.201617:30 Гамбург 2 : 2 Вердер
26.11.201617:30 Ингольштадт 1 : 1 Вольфсбург
26.11.201617:30 Кельн 0 : 0 Аугсбург
26.11.201620:30 Бавария - : - Байер
27.11.201617:30 Шальке 3 : 1 Дармштадт 98
27.11.201619:30 Герта 2 : 1 Майнц
14-й тур
04.12.201617:30 Дармштадт 98 - : - Гамбург
04.12.201619:30 Аугсбург - : - Айнтрахт
09.12.201622:30 Айнтрахт 0 : 0 Хоффенхайм
10.12.201617:30 Бавария - : - Вольфсбург
10.12.201617:30 Гамбург - : - Аугсбург
10.12.201617:30 Ингольштадт - : - Лейпциг
10.12.201617:30 Кельн - : - Боруссия
10.12.201617:30 Фрайбург - : - Дармштадт 98
15-й тур
16.12.201622:30 Хоффенхайм 2 : 2 Боруссия
17.12.201617:30 Аугсбург 1 : 0 Боруссия
17.12.201617:30 Вердер 1 : 1 Кельн
17.12.201617:30 Майнц 3 : 1 Гамбург
17.12.201617:30 Лейпциг 2 : 0 Герта
17.12.201617:30 Шальке 1 : 1 Фрайбург
17.12.201620:30 Вольфсбург 1 : 0 Айнтрахт
18.12.201617:30 Дармштадт 98 0 : 1 Бавария
18.12.201619:30 Байер 1 : 2 Ингольштадт
16-й тур
21.12.201622:00 Бавария 3 : 0 Лейпциг
21.12.201622:00 Герта 2 : 0 Дармштадт 98
21.12.201622:00 Ингольштадт 1 : 2 Фрайбург
21.12.201622:00 Кельн 1 : 1 Байер
21.12.201622:00 Хоффенхайм 1 : 1 Вердер
21.12.201622:00 Айнтрахт 3 : 0 Майнц
21.12.201622:00 Боруссия 1 : 1 Аугсбург
21.12.201622:00 Боруссия 1 : 2 Вольфсбург
21.12.201622:00 Гамбург 2 : 1 Шальке
19-й тур
03.02.201722:30 Гамбург 1 : 0 Байер
04.02.201717:30 Бавария - : - Шальке
04.02.201717:30 Боруссия - : - Фрайбург
04.02.201717:30 Герта - : - Ингольштадт
04.02.201717:30 Кельн - : - Вольфсбург
04.02.201717:30 Хоффенхайм - : - Майнц
04.02.201720:30 Боруссия - : - Лейпциг
20-й тур
11.02.201717:30 Байер 3 : 0 Айнтрахт
11.02.201717:30 Вердер 0 : 1 Боруссия
11.02.201717:30 Дармштадт 98 2 : 1 Боруссия
11.02.201717:30 Ингольштадт 0 : 2 Бавария
11.02.201717:30 Лейпциг 0 : 3 Гамбург
11.02.201720:30 Шальке 2 : 0 Герта
12.02.201717:30 Вольфсбург 2 : 1 Хоффенхайм
12.02.201719:30 Фрайбург 2 : 1 Кельн
10.02.201722:30 Майнц 2 : 0 Аугсбург
21-й тур
17.02.201722:30 Аугсбург 1 : 3 Байер
18.02.201717:30 Айнтрахт - : - Ингольштадт
18.02.201717:30 Боруссия - : - Вольфсбург
18.02.201717:30 Герта - : - Бавария
18.02.201717:30 Майнц - : - Вердер
18.02.201717:30 Хоффенхайм - : - Дармштадт 98
18.02.201720:30 Гамбург - : - Фрайбург
29-й тур
15.04.201716:30 Аугсбург 2 : 1 Кельн
15.04.201716:30 Боруссия 3 : 1 Айнтрахт
15.04.201716:30 Вольфсбург 3 : 0 Ингольштадт
15.04.201716:30 Майнц 1 : 0 Герта
15.04.201716:30 Лейпциг 4 : 0 Фрайбург
15.04.201716:30 Хоффенхайм 5 : 3 Боруссия
15.04.201719:30 Байер - : - Бавария
16.04.201716:30 Вердер - : - Гамбург
16.04.201718:30 Дармштадт 98 - : - Шальке