1-й тур
08.08.201421:00 Зволле 2 : 0 Утрехт
09.08.201419:30 Херенвен 1 : 2 Дордрехт
09.08.201420:45 Камбюр 1 : 1 Твенте
09.08.201420:45 Бреда 1 : 1 Эксельсиор
09.08.201420:45 НАК Бреда 1 : 1 Эксельсиор
09.08.201420:45 Камбуур 1 : 1 Твенте
09.08.201421:45 Хераклес 0 : 3 АЗ Алкмар
10.08.201413:30 Ден Хааг 0 : 1 Фейеноорд
10.08.201415:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс 2 : 3 Гронинген
10.08.201415:30 Аякс 4 : 1 Витесс
10.08.201417:45 Виллем II 1 : 3 ПСВ
2-й тур
15.08.201421:00 Фейеноорд 1 : 1 Херенвен
16.08.201419:30 ПСВ 6 : 1 Бреда
16.08.201419:30 ПСВ 6 : 1 НАК Бреда
16.08.201420:45 Дордрехт 1 : 2 Зволле
16.08.201420:45 Твенте 2 : 2 Ден Хааг
16.08.201421:45 Витесс 2 : 2 Камбюр
16.08.201421:45 Витесс 2 : 2 Камбуур
17.08.201413:30 АЗ Алкмар 1 : 3 Аякс
17.08.201415:30 Утрехт 2 : 1 Виллем II
17.08.201415:30 Эксельсиор 3 : 2 Гоу Эхед Иглс
17.08.201417:45 Гронинген 3 : 1 Хераклес
3-й тур
22.08.201421:00 Хераклес 0 : 1 Камбюр
22.08.201421:00 Хераклес 0 : 1 Камбуур
23.08.201419:30 Виллем II 3 : 0 АЗ Алкмар
23.08.201420:45 Херенвен 2 : 0 Эксельсиор
23.08.201421:45 Гоу Эхед Иглс 0 : 0 Дордрехт
24.08.201413:30 Зволле 2 : 1 Витесс
24.08.201415:30 Фейеноорд 1 : 2 Утрехт
24.08.201415:30 Бреда 1 : 1 Твенте
24.08.201415:30 Ден Хааг 3 : 0 Гронинген
24.08.201415:30 НАК Бреда 1 : 1 Твенте
24.08.201417:45 Аякс 1 : 3 ПСВ
4-й тур
29.08.201421:00 Гоу Эхед Иглс 1 : 0 Виллем II
30.08.201419:30 Камбюр 3 : 2 Ден Хааг
30.08.201419:30 Камбуур 3 : 2 Ден Хааг
30.08.201420:45 Дордрехт 1 : 3 АЗ Алкмар
30.08.201420:45 Эксельсиор 3 : 1 Хераклес
30.08.201421:45 Херенвен 3 : 1 Утрехт
31.08.201413:30 ПСВ 2 : 0 Витесс
31.08.201415:30 Бреда 3 : 1 Зволле
31.08.201415:30 Гронинген 2 : 0 Аякс
31.08.201415:30 НАК Бреда 3 : 1 Зволле
31.08.201417:45 Твенте 0 : 0 Фейеноорд
5-й тур
13.09.201419:30 Аякс 2 : 1 Хераклес
13.09.201419:30 Твенте 2 : 1 Гоу Эхед Иглс
13.09.201420:45 АЗ Алкмар 0 : 1 Херенвен
13.09.201421:45 Фейеноорд 1 : 2 Виллем II
13.09.201421:45 Зволле 3 : 1 ПСВ
14.09.201413:30 Утрехт 0 : 0 Ден Хааг
14.09.201415:30 Камбюр 3 : 0 Гронинген
14.09.201415:30 Витесс 3 : 1 Эксельсиор
14.09.201415:30 Камбуур 3 : 0 Гронинген
14.09.201417:45 Дордрехт 0 : 1 Бреда
14.09.201417:45 Дордрехт 0 : 1 НАК Бреда
6-й тур
19.09.201421:00 Виллем II 2 : 1 Бреда
19.09.201421:00 Виллем II 2 : 1 НАК Бреда
20.09.201419:30 Эксельсиор 1 : 1 Дордрехт
20.09.201420:45 Ден Хааг 1 : 1 Гоу Эхед Иглс
20.09.201421:45 Витесс 1 : 1 Херенвен
21.09.201413:30 Хераклес 1 : 4 Твенте
21.09.201415:30 Фейеноорд 0 : 1 Аякс
21.09.201415:30 ПСВ 4 : 0 Камбюр
21.09.201415:30 АЗ Алкмар 1 : 0 Зволле
21.09.201415:30 ПСВ 4 : 0 Камбуур
21.09.201417:45 Утрехт 1 : 0 Гронинген
7-й тур
27.09.201419:30 Дордрехт 2 : 6 Витесс
27.09.201419:30 Бреда 2 : 5 Аякс
27.09.201419:30 НАК Бреда 2 : 5 Аякс
27.09.201420:45 Зволле 4 : 2 Хераклес
27.09.201421:45 Гоу Эхед Иглс 0 : 4 Фейеноорд
27.09.201421:45 Ден Хааг 2 : 3 АЗ Алкмар
28.09.201413:30 Эксельсиор 1 : 1 Камбюр
28.09.201413:30 Эксельсиор 1 : 1 Камбуур
28.09.201415:30 Гронинген 1 : 0 Виллем II
28.09.201415:30 Твенте 3 : 1 Утрехт
28.09.201417:45 Херенвен 1 : 0 ПСВ
8-й тур
03.10.201421:00 Витесс 6 : 1 Ден Хааг
04.10.201419:30 Хераклес 6 : 1 Бреда
04.10.201419:30 Хераклес 6 : 1 НАК Бреда
04.10.201420:45 Камбюр 4 : 1 Дордрехт
04.10.201420:45 Виллем II 2 : 1 Херенвен
04.10.201420:45 Камбуур 4 : 1 Дордрехт
04.10.201421:45 Утрехт 2 : 3 Гоу Эхед Иглс
05.10.201413:30 ПСВ 3 : 0 Эксельсиор
05.10.201415:30 АЗ Алкмар 2 : 2 Твенте
05.10.201415:30 Фейеноорд 4 : 0 Гронинген
05.10.201417:45 Аякс 0 : 0 Зволле
9-й тур
18.10.201419:30 Виллем II 1 : 4 Витесс
18.10.201419:30 ПСВ 3 : 0 АЗ Алкмар
18.10.201420:45 Фейеноорд 2 : 1 Хераклес
18.10.201421:45 Бреда 1 : 1 Ден Хааг
18.10.201421:45 Твенте 1 : 1 Аякс
18.10.201421:45 НАК Бреда 1 : 1 Ден Хааг
19.10.201413:30 Херенвен 2 : 2 Камбюр
19.10.201413:30 Херенвен 2 : 2 Камбуур
19.10.201415:30 Дордрехт 1 : 3 Утрехт
19.10.201415:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс 3 : 2 Зволле
19.10.201417:45 Гронинген 1 : 1 Эксельсиор
10-й тур
24.10.201421:00 Ден Хааг 2 : 0 Дордрехт
25.10.201419:30 Витесс 2 : 2 Бреда
25.10.201419:30 Витесс 2 : 2 НАК Бреда
25.10.201420:45 Хераклес 1 : 3 Виллем II
25.10.201420:45 АЗ Алкмар 2 : 2 Гронинген
25.10.201421:45 Аякс 3 : 1 Гоу Эхед Иглс
26.10.201413:30 Камбюр 0 : 1 Фейеноорд
26.10.201413:30 Камбуур 0 : 1 Фейеноорд
26.10.201415:30 Утрехт 1 : 5 ПСВ
26.10.201415:30 Зволле 2 : 2 Херенвен
26.10.201417:45 Эксельсиор 2 : 1 Твенте
11-й тур
01.11.201419:30 Аякс 4 : 0 Дордрехт
01.11.201420:45 Фейеноорд 2 : 0 Зволле
01.11.201420:45 Твенте 2 : 0 Херенвен
01.11.201421:45 ПСВ 1 : 0 Ден Хааг
02.11.201413:30 Утрехт 3 : 1 Витесс
02.11.201415:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс 1 : 3 Хераклес
02.11.201415:30 Виллем II 1 : 1 Камбюр
02.11.201415:30 АЗ Алкмар 3 : 3 Эксельсиор
02.11.201415:30 Виллем II 1 : 1 Камбуур
02.11.201417:45 Гронинген 1 : 0 Бреда
02.11.201417:45 Гронинген 1 : 0 НАК Бреда
12-й тур
07.11.201421:00 Эксельсиор 2 : 2 Утрехт
08.11.201419:30 Ден Хааг 3 : 2 Виллем II
08.11.201420:45 Херенвен 2 : 2 Гоу Эхед Иглс
08.11.201420:45 Зволле 2 : 0 Гронинген
08.11.201421:45 Бреда 0 : 1 АЗ Алкмар
08.11.201421:45 НАК Бреда 0 : 1 АЗ Алкмар
09.11.201413:30 Камбюр 2 : 4 Аякс
09.11.201413:30 Камбуур 2 : 4 Аякс
09.11.201415:30 Дордрехт 0 : 4 Твенте
09.11.201415:30 Витесс 0 : 0 Фейеноорд
09.11.201417:45 Хераклес 1 : 2 ПСВ
13-й тур
22.11.201419:30 АЗ Алкмар 1 : 0 Витесс
22.11.201419:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс 2 : 0 Бреда
22.11.201419:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс 2 : 0 НАК Бреда
22.11.201420:45 Фейеноорд 2 : 0 Дордрехт
22.11.201421:45 Виллем II 1 : 1 Эксельсиор
22.11.201421:45 Аякс 4 : 1 Херенвен
23.11.201413:30 Гронинген 1 : 1 ПСВ
23.11.201415:30 Зволле 1 : 2 Твенте
23.11.201415:30 Хераклес 3 : 1 Ден Хааг
23.11.201417:45 Утрехт 1 : 3 Камбюр
23.11.201417:45 Утрехт 1 : 3 Камбуур
14-й тур
28.11.201421:00 Дордрехт 0 : 4 Виллем II
29.11.201419:30 Херенвен 0 : 1 Хераклес
29.11.201420:45 Бреда 1 : 5 Утрехт
29.11.201420:45 Витесс 2 : 2 Гоу Эхед Иглс
29.11.201420:45 НАК Бреда 1 : 5 Утрехт
29.11.201421:45 Камбюр 0 : 2 АЗ Алкмар
29.11.201421:45 Камбуур 0 : 2 АЗ Алкмар
30.11.201413:30 Ден Хааг 1 : 1 Аякс
30.11.201415:30 Эксельсиор 0 : 5 Зволле
30.11.201415:30 Твенте 1 : 2 Гронинген
17.12.201421:45 ПСВ 4 : 3 Фейеноорд
15-й тур
06.12.201419:30 АЗ Алкмар 2 : 0 Гоу Эхед Иглс
06.12.201419:30 Эксельсиор 2 : 5 Фейеноорд
06.12.201420:45 Камбюр 0 : 1 Бреда
06.12.201420:45 Камбюр 0 : 1 НАК Бреда
06.12.201420:45 Камбуур 0 : 1 Бреда
06.12.201420:45 Камбуур 0 : 1 НАК Бреда
06.12.201421:45 Дордрехт 1 : 3 ПСВ
06.12.201421:45 Аякс 5 : 0 Виллем II
07.12.201413:30 Зволле 3 : 1 Ден Хааг
07.12.201415:30 Утрехт 2 : 4 Хераклес
07.12.201415:30 Гронинген 1 : 1 Херенвен
07.12.201417:45 Витесс 2 : 2 Твенте
16-й тур
12.12.201421:00 Хераклес 1 : 1 Дордрехт
13.12.201419:30 Бреда 0 : 2 Херенвен
13.12.201419:30 НАК Бреда 0 : 2 Херенвен
13.12.201420:45 Ден Хааг 2 : 2 Эксельсиор
13.12.201420:45 Виллем II 0 : 1 Зволле
13.12.201421:45 Гоу Эхед Иглс 1 : 2 Камбюр
13.12.201421:45 Гоу Эхед Иглс 1 : 2 Камбуур
14.12.201413:30 Аякс 3 : 1 Утрехт
14.12.201415:30 ПСВ 2 : 0 Твенте
14.12.201415:30 Гронинген 1 : 1 Витесс
14.12.201417:45 Фейеноорд 2 : 2 АЗ Алкмар
17-й тур
19.12.201421:00 Херенвен 0 : 0 Ден Хааг
20.12.201419:30 Камбюр 2 : 1 Зволле
20.12.201419:30 Камбуур 2 : 1 Зволле
20.12.201420:45 Дордрехт 1 : 1 Гронинген
20.12.201420:45 ПСВ 5 : 0 Гоу Эхед Иглс
20.12.201421:45 АЗ Алкмар 0 : 3 Утрехт
21.12.201413:30 Витесс 3 : 0 Хераклес
21.12.201415:30 Бреда 0 : 1 Фейеноорд
21.12.201415:30 Эксельсиор 0 : 2 Аякс
21.12.201415:30 НАК Бреда 0 : 1 Фейеноорд
21.12.201417:45 Твенте 3 : 2 Виллем II
18-й тур
16.01.201521:00 Аякс 2 : 0 Гронинген
17.01.201519:30 Зволле 4 : 1 Бреда
17.01.201519:30 Зволле 4 : 1 НАК Бреда
17.01.201520:45 АЗ Алкмар 2 : 0 Дордрехт
17.01.201520:45 Ден Хааг 2 : 2 Камбюр
17.01.201520:45 Ден Хааг 2 : 2 Камбуур
17.01.201521:45 Витесс 0 : 1 ПСВ
18.01.201513:30 Виллем II 1 : 0 Гоу Эхед Иглс
18.01.201515:30 Утрехт 1 : 2 Херенвен
18.01.201515:30 Фейеноорд 3 : 1 Твенте
18.01.201517:45 Хераклес 0 : 3 Эксельсиор
19-й тур
23.01.201521:00 Твенте 2 : 0 Хераклес
24.01.201519:30 Камбюр 1 : 2 ПСВ
24.01.201519:30 Камбуур 1 : 2 ПСВ
24.01.201520:45 Дордрехт 1 : 0 Эксельсиор
24.01.201520:45 Зволле 1 : 1 АЗ Алкмар
24.01.201521:45 Херенвен 4 : 1 Витесс
25.01.201513:30 Аякс 0 : 0 Фейеноорд
25.01.201515:30 Бреда 0 : 0 Виллем II
25.01.201515:30 Гронинген 2 : 2 Утрехт
25.01.201515:30 НАК Бреда 0 : 0 Виллем II
25.01.201517:45 Гоу Эхед Иглс 1 : 0 Ден Хааг
20-й тур
30.01.201521:00 Дордрехт 0 : 0 Херенвен
31.01.201519:30 ПСВ 2 : 1 Виллем II
31.01.201520:45 Гронинген 2 : 0 Гоу Эхед Иглс
31.01.201520:45 Эксельсиор 0 : 0 Бреда
31.01.201520:45 Эксельсиор 0 : 0 НАК Бреда
31.01.201521:45 Твенте 2 : 1 Камбюр
31.01.201521:45 Твенте 2 : 1 Камбуур
01.02.201513:30 Фейеноорд 2 : 1 Ден Хааг
01.02.201515:30 Витесс 1 : 0 Аякс
01.02.201515:30 Утрехт 0 : 2 Зволле
01.02.201517:45 АЗ Алкмар 3 : 1 Хераклес
21-й тур
03.02.201519:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс 0 : 0 Эксельсиор
03.02.201521:45 Бреда 0 : 2 ПСВ
03.02.201521:45 НАК Бреда 0 : 2 ПСВ
04.02.201519:30 Херенвен 3 : 1 Фейеноорд
04.02.201519:30 Ден Хааг 2 : 0 Твенте
04.02.201520:45 Зволле 4 : 0 Дордрехт
04.02.201521:45 Виллем II 1 : 0 Утрехт
04.02.201521:45 Камбюр 0 : 2 Витесс
04.02.201521:45 Камбуур 0 : 2 Витесс
05.02.201519:30 Хераклес 2 : 2 Гронинген
05.02.201521:45 Аякс 0 : 1 АЗ Алкмар
22-й тур
07.02.201519:30 Дордрехт 0 : 0 Ден Хааг
07.02.201519:30 Твенте 1 : 3 Эксельсиор
07.02.201520:45 Херенвен 4 : 0 Зволле
07.02.201521:45 ПСВ 3 : 1 Утрехт
07.02.201521:45 Бреда 0 : 1 Витесс
07.02.201521:45 НАК Бреда 0 : 1 Витесс
08.02.201513:30 Фейеноорд 2 : 1 Камбюр
08.02.201513:30 Фейеноорд 2 : 1 Камбуур
08.02.201515:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс 1 : 2 Аякс
08.02.201515:30 Виллем II 3 : 0 Хераклес
08.02.201517:45 Гронинген 2 : 4 АЗ Алкмар
23-й тур
13.02.201521:00 АЗ Алкмар 2 : 4 ПСВ
14.02.201519:30 Хераклес 2 : 0 Фейеноорд
14.02.201520:45 Эксельсиор 1 : 1 Гронинген
14.02.201520:45 Витесс 2 : 0 Виллем II
14.02.201521:45 Ден Хааг 3 : 2 Бреда
14.02.201521:45 Ден Хааг 3 : 2 НАК Бреда
15.02.201513:30 Камбюр 2 : 1 Херенвен
15.02.201513:30 Камбуур 2 : 1 Херенвен
15.02.201515:30 Утрехт 6 : 1 Дордрехт
15.02.201515:30 Зволле 0 : 1 Гоу Эхед Иглс
15.02.201517:45 Аякс 4 : 2 Твенте
24-й тур
20.02.201521:00 Бреда 2 : 1 Камбюр
20.02.201521:00 НАК Бреда 2 : 1 Камбюр
20.02.201521:00 НАК Бреда 2 : 1 Камбуур
21.02.201519:30 Ден Хааг 3 : 2 Зволле
21.02.201520:45 Гоу Эхед Иглс 0 : 2 АЗ Алкмар
21.02.201521:45 Хераклес 1 : 1 Утрехт
22.02.201513:30 Херенвен 3 : 1 Гронинген
22.02.201515:30 ПСВ 3 : 0 Дордрехт
22.02.201515:30 Виллем II 1 : 1 Аякс
22.02.201515:30 Твенте 1 : 2 Витесс
22.02.201517:45 Фейеноорд 3 : 2 Эксельсиор
25-й тур
27.02.201521:00 Дордрехт 2 : 1 Гоу Эхед Иглс
28.02.201519:30 Витесс 2 : 1 Зволле
28.02.201520:45 АЗ Алкмар 2 : 0 Виллем II
28.02.201520:45 Твенте 1 : 1 Бреда
28.02.201520:45 Твенте 1 : 1 НАК Бреда
28.02.201521:45 Камбюр 1 : 0 Хераклес
28.02.201521:45 Камбуур 1 : 0 Хераклес
01.03.201513:30 Эксельсиор 3 : 0 Херенвен
01.03.201515:30 Утрехт 0 : 0 Фейеноорд
01.03.201515:30 Гронинген 1 : 1 Ден Хааг
01.03.201517:45 ПСВ 1 : 3 Аякс
26-й тур
06.03.201521:00 Виллем II 2 : 2 Твенте
07.03.201519:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс 0 : 3 ПСВ
07.03.201520:45 Хераклес 1 : 1 Витесс
07.03.201520:45 Ден Хааг 0 : 1 Херенвен
07.03.201521:45 Зволле 6 : 1 Камбюр
07.03.201521:45 Зволле 6 : 1 Камбуур
08.03.201513:30 Гронинген 2 : 0 Дордрехт
08.03.201515:30 Аякс 1 : 0 Эксельсиор
08.03.201515:30 Фейеноорд 3 : 0 Бреда
08.03.201515:30 Фейеноорд 3 : 0 НАК Бреда
08.03.201517:45 Утрехт 6 : 2 АЗ Алкмар
27-й тур
13.03.201521:00 Витесс 3 : 1 АЗ Алкмар
14.03.201519:30 Твенте 2 : 0 Зволле
14.03.201520:45 Камбюр 3 : 1 Утрехт
14.03.201520:45 Бреда 1 : 0 Гоу Эхед Иглс
14.03.201520:45 НАК Бреда 1 : 0 Гоу Эхед Иглс
14.03.201520:45 Камбуур 3 : 1 Утрехт
14.03.201521:45 Эксельсиор 2 : 3 Виллем II
15.03.201513:30 Ден Хааг 1 : 3 Хераклес
15.03.201515:30 ПСВ 2 : 1 Гронинген
15.03.201515:30 Херенвен 1 : 4 Аякс
15.03.201517:45 Дордрехт 1 : 2 Фейеноорд
28-й тур
20.03.201521:00 Утрехт 3 : 4 Бреда
20.03.201521:00 Утрехт 3 : 4 НАК Бреда
21.03.201519:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс 0 : 2 Витесс
21.03.201520:45 Виллем II 2 : 1 Дордрехт
21.03.201520:45 Хераклес 1 : 4 Херенвен
21.03.201521:45 АЗ Алкмар 2 : 1 Камбюр
21.03.201521:45 АЗ Алкмар 2 : 1 Камбуур
22.03.201513:30 Зволле 1 : 1 Эксельсиор
22.03.201515:30 Фейеноорд 2 : 1 ПСВ
22.03.201515:30 Гронинген 2 : 2 Твенте
22.03.201517:45 Аякс 1 : 0 Ден Хааг
29-й тур
04.04.201519:30 Зволле 1 : 0 Виллем II
04.04.201519:30 Витесс 1 : 1 Гронинген
04.04.201520:45 Херенвен 0 : 0 Бреда
04.04.201520:45 Херенвен 0 : 0 НАК Бреда
04.04.201521:45 Дордрехт 2 : 3 Хераклес
04.04.201521:45 Твенте 0 : 5 ПСВ
05.04.201513:30 Утрехт 1 : 1 Аякс
05.04.201513:30 АЗ Алкмар 1 : 4 Фейеноорд
05.04.201515:30 Эксельсиор 2 : 3 Ден Хааг
05.04.201517:45 Камбюр 1 : 0 Гоу Эхед Иглс
05.04.201517:45 Камбуур 1 : 0 Гоу Эхед Иглс
30-й тур
10.04.201521:00 ПСВ 3 : 1 Зволле
11.04.201519:30 Эксельсиор 1 : 3 Витесс
11.04.201520:45 Херенвен 5 : 2 АЗ Алкмар
11.04.201520:45 Бреда 2 : 2 Дордрехт
11.04.201520:45 НАК Бреда 2 : 2 Дордрехт
11.04.201521:45 Хераклес 0 : 2 Аякс
12.04.201513:30 Виллем II 2 : 2 Фейеноорд
12.04.201515:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс 1 : 3 Твенте
12.04.201515:30 Гронинген 3 : 2 Камбюр
12.04.201515:30 Гронинген 3 : 2 Камбуур
12.04.201517:45 Ден Хааг 2 : 0 Утрехт
31-й тур
17.04.201521:00 Камбюр 1 : 1 Эксельсиор
17.04.201521:00 Камбуур 1 : 1 Эксельсиор
18.04.201519:30 АЗ Алкмар 3 : 1 Ден Хааг
18.04.201520:45 ПСВ 4 : 1 Херенвен
18.04.201520:45 Витесс 3 : 0 Дордрехт
18.04.201521:45 Виллем II 1 : 4 Гронинген
19.04.201513:30 Фейеноорд 0 : 1 Гоу Эхед Иглс
19.04.201515:30 Аякс 0 : 0 НАК Бреда
19.04.201515:30 Хераклес 2 : 0 Зволле
19.04.201515:30 Аякс 0 : 0 Бреда
19.04.201517:45 Утрехт 1 : 0 Твенте
32-й тур
24.04.201521:00 Ден Хааг 1 : 0 Витесс
25.04.201519:30 Херенвен 1 : 1 Виллем II
25.04.201520:45 Бреда 1 : 3 Хераклес
25.04.201520:45 Гоу Эхед Иглс 0 : 2 Утрехт
25.04.201520:45 НАК Бреда 1 : 3 Хераклес
25.04.201521:45 Эксельсиор 2 : 3 ПСВ
26.04.201513:30 Дордрехт 0 : 0 Камбюр
26.04.201513:30 Дордрехт 0 : 0 Камбуур
26.04.201515:30 Зволле 1 : 1 Аякс
26.04.201515:30 Гронинген 1 : 1 Фейеноорд
26.04.201517:45 Твенте 0 : 2 АЗ Алкмар
33-й тур
10.05.201515:30 Утрехт 2 : 2 Эксельсиор
10.05.201515:30 АЗ Алкмар 3 : 2 Бреда
10.05.201515:30 Виллем II 1 : 0 Ден Хааг
10.05.201515:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс 1 : 1 Херенвен
10.05.201515:30 Аякс 3 : 0 Камбюр
10.05.201515:30 ПСВ 2 : 0 Хераклес
10.05.201515:30 Гронинген 0 : 1 Зволле
10.05.201515:30 Твенте 3 : 0 Дордрехт
10.05.201515:30 АЗ Алкмар 3 : 2 НАК Бреда
10.05.201515:30 Аякс 3 : 0 Камбуур
11.05.201521:00 Фейеноорд 1 : 4 Витесс
34-й тур
17.05.201515:30 Херенвен 1 : 3 Твенте
17.05.201515:30 Камбюр 1 : 2 Виллем II
17.05.201515:30 Дордрехт 2 : 1 Аякс
17.05.201515:30 Бреда 4 : 5 Гронинген
17.05.201515:30 Зволле 3 : 0 Фейеноорд
17.05.201515:30 Эксельсиор 1 : 4 АЗ Алкмар
17.05.201515:30 Хераклес 1 : 0 Гоу Эхед Иглс
17.05.201515:30 Витесс 3 : 3 Утрехт
17.05.201515:30 Ден Хааг 2 : 3 ПСВ
17.05.201515:30 НАК Бреда 4 : 5 Гронинген
17.05.201515:30 Камбуур 1 : 2 Виллем II