1-й тур
14.08.201522:30 Тондела 1 : 2 Спортинг
15.08.201520:30 Белененсеш 3 : 3 Риу Аве
15.08.201522:45 Порту 3 : 0 Витория Гимараинш
16.08.201518:00 Сетубал 2 : 2 Боавишта
16.08.201518:00 Униан Мадейра 2 : 1 Маритиму
16.08.201519:00 Морейренсе 0 : 2 Арока
16.08.201520:15 Брага 2 : 1 Насьонал
16.08.201522:30 Бенфика 4 : 0 Эшторил
17.08.201522:00 Пасуш 1 : 0 Академика
2-й тур
21.08.201522:30 Риу Аве 1 : 0 Брага
22.08.201520:30 Спортинг 1 : 1 Пасуш
22.08.201522:45 Маритиму 1 : 1 Порту
23.08.201519:00 Боавишта 1 : 0 Тондела
23.08.201519:00 Витория Гимараинш 1 : 1 Белененсеш
23.08.201519:00 Насьонал 1 : 0 Униан Мадейра
23.08.201519:00 Эшторил 2 : 0 Морейренсе
23.08.201521:15 Арока 1 : 0 Бенфика
24.08.201522:00 Академика 0 : 4 Сетубал
3-й тур
29.08.201518:15 Сетубал 2 : 2 Риу Аве
29.08.201520:30 Порту 2 : 0 Эшторил
29.08.201522:45 Бенфика 3 : 2 Морейренсе
30.08.201518:00 Тондела 1 : 0 Насьонал
30.08.201519:00 Брага 4 : 0 Боавишта
30.08.201519:00 Пасуш 1 : 1 Арока
30.08.201521:45 Академика 1 : 3 Спортинг
31.08.201521:00 Белененсеш 1 : 1 Маритиму
31.08.201523:00 Униан Мадейра 0 : 0 Витория Гимараинш
4-й тур
11.09.201522:30 Бенфика 6 : 0 Белененсеш
12.09.201520:30 Эшторил 1 : 0 Брага
12.09.201522:45 Арока 1 : 3 Порту
13.09.201518:00 Маритиму 5 : 2 Сетубал
13.09.201518:00 Морейренсе 0 : 0 Униан Мадейра
13.09.201518:00 Насьонал 2 : 0 Академика
13.09.201519:00 Витория Гимараинш 1 : 0 Тондела
13.09.201521:15 Риу Аве 1 : 2 Спортинг
14.09.201522:00 Боавишта 0 : 1 Пасуш
5-й тур
18.09.201522:30 Сетубал 2 : 2 Витория Гимараинш
19.09.201518:00 Тондела 0 : 1 Эшторил
19.09.201522:45 Пасуш 0 : 3 Риу Аве
20.09.201518:00 Униан Мадейра 0 : 0 Арока
20.09.201518:00 Академика 0 : 2 Боавишта
20.09.201521:15 Порту 1 : 0 Бенфика
21.09.201520:00 Белененсеш 2 : 0 Морейренсе
21.09.201521:00 Брага 5 : 1 Маритиму
21.09.201523:00 Спортинг 1 : 0 Насьонал
6-й тур
25.09.201522:30 Морейренсе 2 : 2 Порту
26.09.201520:30 Бенфика 3 : 0 Пасуш
26.09.201522:45 Боавишта 0 : 0 Спортинг
27.09.201518:00 Маритиму 1 : 0 Тондела
27.09.201518:00 Насьонал 1 : 1 Сетубал
27.09.201519:00 Арока 2 : 2 Белененсеш
27.09.201519:00 Эшторил 2 : 1 Униан Мадейра
27.09.201521:15 Витория Гимараинш 0 : 1 Брага
28.09.201522:00 Риу Аве 1 : 0 Академика
7-й тур
02.10.201522:30 Сетубал 1 : 0 Эшторил
03.10.201518:00 Пасуш 3 : 1 Насьонал
03.10.201518:00 Тондела 1 : 1 Морейренсе
03.10.201520:30 Академика 1 : 0 Маритиму
03.10.201522:45 Риу Аве 1 : 0 Боавишта
04.10.201520:00 Брага 0 : 0 Арока
04.10.201520:15 Порту 4 : 0 Белененсеш
04.10.201522:30 Спортинг 5 : 1 Витория Гимараинш
16.12.201500:05 Униан Мадейра 0 : 0 Бенфика
8-й тур
23.10.201522:30 Насьонал 0 : 0 Боавишта
24.10.201518:15 Маритиму 0 : 2 Пасуш
24.10.201520:30 Эшторил 2 : 2 Риу Аве
24.10.201522:45 Витория Гимараинш 1 : 1 Академика
25.10.201519:00 Арока 1 : 1 Тондела
25.10.201519:00 Морейренсе 0 : 2 Сетубал
25.10.201520:00 Бенфика 0 : 3 Спортинг
25.10.201522:15 Порту 0 : 0 Брага
26.10.201523:00 Белененсеш 1 : 0 Униан Мадейра
9-й тур
30.10.201523:30 Тондела 0 : 4 Бенфика
31.10.201519:15 Брага 4 : 0 Белененсеш
31.10.201523:45 Спортинг 1 : 0 Эшторил
01.11.201519:00 Академика 1 : 1 Морейренсе
01.11.201519:00 Риу Аве 1 : 0 Насьонал
01.11.201519:00 Сетубал 0 : 0 Арока
01.11.201522:15 Боавишта 0 : 1 Маритиму
02.11.201523:00 Пасуш 0 : 1 Витория Гимараинш
02.12.201523:00 Униан Мадейра 0 : 4 Порту
10-й тур
06.11.201523:30 Эшторил 1 : 1 Академика
07.11.201523:45 Витория Гимараинш 0 : 1 Насьонал
08.11.201519:00 Бенфика 2 : 0 Боавишта
08.11.201519:00 Маритиму 3 : 2 Риу Аве
08.11.201519:00 Морейренсе 2 : 0 Пасуш
08.11.201521:15 Порту 2 : 0 Сетубал
08.11.201523:30 Арока 0 : 1 Спортинг
09.11.201522:00 Белененсеш 2 : 1 Тондела
10.11.2015 Униан Мадейра 0 : 1 Брага
11-й тур
27.11.201523:30 Насьонал 3 : 1 Маритиму
28.11.201520:00 Сетубал 2 : 2 Униан Мадейра
28.11.201521:30 Боавишта 1 : 2 Витория Гимараинш
28.11.201523:45 Тондела 0 : 1 Порту
29.11.201519:00 Академика 1 : 1 Арока
29.11.201519:00 Риу Аве 0 : 1 Морейренсе
29.11.201522:15 Пасуш 2 : 0 Эшторил
30.11.201522:00 Спортинг 1 : 0 Белененсеш
01.12.201500:05 Брага 0 : 2 Бенфика
12-й тур
04.12.201523:30 Бенфика 3 : 0 Академика
05.12.201519:15 Белененсеш 0 : 3 Сетубал
05.12.201521:30 Порту 2 : 1 Пасуш
05.12.201523:45 Маритиму 0 : 1 Спортинг
06.12.201519:00 Арока 3 : 2 Боавишта
06.12.201519:00 Униан Мадейра 2 : 0 Тондела
06.12.201519:00 Эшторил 1 : 1 Насьонал
06.12.201520:00 Морейренсе 0 : 0 Брага
07.12.201523:00 Витория Гимараинш 3 : 1 Риу Аве
13-й тур
11.12.201523:30 Боавишта 1 : 1 Эшторил
12.12.201519:15 Риу Аве 3 : 1 Арока
12.12.201521:00 Пасуш 6 : 0 Униан Мадейра
12.12.201521:30 Витория Гимараинш 3 : 4 Маритиму
12.12.201523:45 Сетубал 2 : 4 Бенфика
13.12.201519:00 Насьонал 1 : 2 Порту
13.12.201521:15 Спортинг 3 : 1 Морейренсе
13.12.201523:30 Тондела 0 : 1 Брага
14.12.201523:00 Академика 4 : 3 Белененсеш
14-й тур
19.12.201521:30 Арока 4 : 1 Маритиму
19.12.201523:45 Эшторил 0 : 1 Витория Гимараинш
20.12.201519:00 Бенфика 3 : 1 Риу Аве
20.12.201519:00 Морейренсе 2 : 0 Насьонал
20.12.201519:00 Тондела 1 : 3 Сетубал
20.12.201521:15 Униан Мадейра 1 : 0 Спортинг
20.12.201523:30 Порту 3 : 1 Академика
21.12.201522:00 Белененсеш 1 : 0 Боавишта
22.12.201500:05 Брага 1 : 1 Пасуш
15-й тур
02.01.201619:00 Академика 3 : 1 Униан Мадейра
02.01.201619:00 Боавишта 0 : 3 Морейренсе
02.01.201619:00 Маритиму 1 : 1 Эшторил
02.01.201619:00 Насьонал 2 : 2 Арока
02.01.201619:15 Сетубал 1 : 1 Брага
02.01.201621:00 Пасуш 2 : 2 Белененсеш
02.01.201621:30 Витория Гимараинш 0 : 1 Бенфика
02.01.201623:45 Спортинг 2 : 0 Порту
03.01.201620:00 Риу Аве 2 : 3 Тондела
16-й тур
06.01.201618:00 Униан Мадейра 1 : 0 Боавишта
06.01.201619:00 Арока 1 : 0 Эшторил
06.01.201619:00 Тондела 0 : 2 Пасуш
06.01.201619:15 Морейренсе 3 : 4 Витория Гимараинш
06.01.201621:00 Белененсеш 2 : 2 Насьонал
06.01.201621:15 Брага 3 : 0 Академика
06.01.201622:00 Бенфика 6 : 0 Маритиму
06.01.201623:15 Порту 1 : 1 Риу Аве
06.01.201623:15 Сетубал 0 : 6 Спортинг
17-й тур
09.01.201621:30 Витория Гимараинш 2 : 2 Арока
10.01.201619:00 Академика 2 : 1 Тондела
10.01.201619:00 Маритиму 5 : 1 Морейренсе
10.01.201619:00 Риу Аве 1 : 0 Униан Мадейра
10.01.201619:00 Спортинг 3 : 2 Брага
10.01.201619:00 Эшторил 2 : 0 Белененсеш
10.01.201621:15 Боавишта 0 : 5 Порту
11.01.201615:00 Насьонал 1 : 4 Бенфика
11.01.201623:00 Пасуш 2 : 1 Сетубал
18-й тур
15.01.201623:30 Спортинг 2 : 2 Тондела
16.01.201619:15 Академика 1 : 1 Пасуш
16.01.201621:30 Маритиму 0 : 1 Униан Мадейра
16.01.201623:45 Эшторил 1 : 2 Бенфика
17.01.201619:00 Арока 1 : 2 Морейренсе
17.01.201619:00 Риу Аве 1 : 2 Белененсеш
17.01.201621:15 Насьонал 2 : 3 Брага
17.01.201623:30 Витория Гимараинш 1 : 0 Порту
18.01.201623:00 Боавишта 4 : 0 Сетубал
19-й тур
25.01.201623:00 Тондела 1 : 2 Боавишта
24.01.201623:30 Порту 1 : 0 Маритиму
24.01.201623:00 Брага 5 : 1 Риу Аве
24.01.201619:00 Белененсеш 3 : 3 Витория Гимараинш
24.01.201619:00 Пасуш 1 : 3 Спортинг
23.01.201621:30 Бенфика 3 : 1 Арока
23.01.201619:00 Морейренсе 1 : 3 Эшторил
23.01.201619:00 Униан Мадейра 3 : 0 Насьонал
22.01.201622:30 Сетубал 2 : 1 Академика
20-й тур
29.01.201623:30 Витория Гимараинш : Униан Мадейра
30.01.201621:30 Эшторил 1 : 3 Порту
30.01.201623:45 Спортинг 3 : 2 Академика
31.01.201619:00 Арока : Пасуш
31.01.201619:00 Насьонал : Тондела
31.01.201619:00 Риу Аве : Сетубал
31.01.201620:00 Боавишта 0 : 0 Брага
31.01.201622:15 Морейренсе 1 : 4 Бенфика
01.02.201623:00 Маритиму 1 : 2 Белененсеш
21-й тур
07.02.201622:15 Порту 1 : 2 Арока
07.02.201619:00 Пасуш : Боавишта
07.02.201619:00 Тондела : Витория Гимараинш
07.02.201619:00 Сетубал : Маритиму
07.02.201619:00 Униан Мадейра : Морейренсе
08.02.201622:00 Спортинг 0 : 0 Риу Аве
07.02.201619:00 Академика : Насьонал
07.02.201619:00 Белененсеш 0 : 5 Бенфика
08.02.201623:55 Брага 2 : 0 Эшторил
22-й тур
14.02.201620:00 Боавишта 0 : 0 Академика
13.02.201619:15 Морейренсе 2 : 3 Белененсеш
14.02.201622:15 Маритиму 1 : 3 Брага
15.02.201623:00 Риу Аве 1 : 1 Пасуш
14.02.201619:00 Арока 3 : 0 Униан Мадейра
12.02.201623:30 Бенфика 1 : 2 Порту
14.02.201619:00 Эшторил 2 : 1 Тондела
13.02.201623:45 Витория Гимараинш 2 : 2 Сетубал
13.02.201621:30 Насьонал 0 : 4 Спортинг
23-й тур
21.02.201619:00 Белененсеш 0 : 2 Арока
20.02.201621:30 Пасуш 1 : 3 Бенфика
22.02.201623:00 Спортинг 2 : 1 Боавишта
19.02.201623:30 Униан Мадейра 1 : 1 Эшторил
21.02.201619:00 Тондела 3 : 4 Маритиму
21.02.201621:15 Порту 3 : 2 Морейренсе
21.02.201621:00 Сетубал 1 : 1 Насьонал
20.02.201623:45 Академика 0 : 2 Риу Аве
21.02.201623:30 Брага 3 : 3 Витория Гимараинш
24-й тур
28.02.201619:00 Маритиму : Академика
26.02.201623:30 Насьонал 3 : 0 Пасуш
27.02.201621:30 Арока 0 : 0 Брага
28.02.201619:00 Белененсеш : Порту
29.02.201622:45 Бенфика 2 : 0 Униан Мадейра
27.02.201619:15 Боавишта : Риу Аве
27.02.201623:45 Эшторил : Сетубал
29.02.201623:00 Витория Гимараинш 0 : 0 Спортинг
28.02.201619:00 Морейренсе : Тондела
25-й тур
06.03.201619:00 Тондела 0 : 1 Арока
06.03.201619:00 Униан Мадейра 0 : 0 Белененсеш
05.03.201623:45 Спортинг 0 : 1 Бенфика
07.03.201623:00 Риу Аве 1 : 3 Эшторил
06.03.201619:00 Сетубал 0 : 1 Морейренсе
06.03.201621:15 Академика 2 : 0 Витория Гимараинш
06.03.201619:00 Боавишта 0 : 1 Насьонал
06.03.201623:30 Брага 3 : 1 Порту
04.03.201623:30 Пасуш 2 : 2 Маритиму
26-й тур
13.03.201619:00 Морейренсе 2 : 2 Академика
11.03.201623:30 Маритиму 0 : 3 Боавишта
13.03.201619:00 Витория Гимараинш : Пасуш
13.03.201619:00 Арока 1 : 0 Сетубал
13.03.201623:30 Белененсеш 3 : 0 Брага
14.03.201623:30 Бенфика 4 : 1 Тондела
12.03.201621:30 Эшторил 1 : 2 Спортинг
13.03.201619:00 Насьонал 1 : 0 Риу Аве
12.03.201623:45 Порту 3 : 2 Униан Мадейра
27-й тур
19.03.201621:30 Спортинг 5 : 1 Арока
20.03.201619:00 Тондела 2 : 2 Белененсеш
20.03.201621:15 Боавишта 0 : 1 Бенфика
20.03.201619:00 Насьонал 3 : 2 Витория Гимараинш
18.03.201623:30 Риу Аве 1 : 0 Маритиму
19.03.201623:45 Сетубал 0 : 1 Порту
20.03.201619:00 Академика 0 : 3 Эшторил
20.03.201623:30 Брага 2 : 0 Униан Мадейра
20.03.201619:00 Пасуш 0 : 0 Морейренсе
28-й тур
02.04.201618:15 Арока 3 : 2 Академика
02.04.201622:45 Витория Гимараинш 1 : 1 Боавишта
03.04.201618:00 Униан Мадейра 2 : 2 Сетубал
04.04.201623:00 Белененсеш 2 : 5 Спортинг
01.04.201622:00 Бенфика 5 : 1 Брага
03.04.201619:00 Эшторил 1 : 0 Пасуш
02.04.201620:30 Маритиму 2 : 0 Насьонал
03.04.201621:15 Морейренсе 0 : 1 Риу Аве
04.04.201621:00 Порту 0 : 1 Тондела
29-й тур
08.04.201622:30 Боавишта 0 : 0 Арока
10.04.201618:00 Сетубал 0 : 1 Белененсеш
10.04.201618:00 Насьонал 4 : 1 Эшторил
11.04.201622:00 Риу Аве 2 : 0 Витория Гимараинш
09.04.201622:45 Спортинг 3 : 1 Маритиму
09.04.201620:30 Академика 1 : 2 Бенфика
10.04.201622:30 Брага 1 : 1 Морейренсе
10.04.201621:15 Пасуш 1 : 0 Порту
10.04.201618:00 Тондела 1 : 0 Униан Мадейра
30-й тур
17.04.201618:00 Белененсеш 1 : 1 Академика
16.04.201620:30 Эшторил 1 : 0 Боавишта
17.04.201618:00 Униан Мадейра 3 : 4 Пасуш
17.04.201620:15 Маритиму 3 : 0 Витория Гимараинш
17.04.201622:30 Порту 4 : 0 Насьонал
16.04.201618:15 Арока 0 : 0 Риу Аве
18.04.201623:00 Бенфика 2 : 1 Сетубал
18.04.201621:00 Брага 3 : 0 Тондела
16.04.201622:45 Морейренсе 0 : 1 Спортинг
31-й тур
24.04.201618:00 Маритиму 1 : 2 Арока
22.04.201622:30 Боавишта 1 : 0 Белененсеш
24.04.201622:30 Риу Аве 0 : 1 Бенфика
23.04.201622:45 Пасуш 1 : 0 Брага
24.04.201620:15 Витория Гимараинш 1 : 1 Эшторил
24.04.201618:00 Насьонал 0 : 1 Морейренсе
23.04.201618:15 Академика 1 : 2 Порту
24.04.201618:00 Сетубал 0 : 1 Тондела
23.04.201620:30 Спортинг 2 : 0 Униан Мадейра
32-й тур
01.05.201622:30 Униан Мадейра 3 : 1 Академика
01.05.201618:00 Морейренсе 1 : 1 Боавишта
30.04.201618:00 Тондела 1 : 1 Риу Аве
01.05.201620:15 Арока 3 : 0 Насьонал
30.04.201618:00 Белененсеш 0 : 2 Пасуш
29.04.201621:00 Бенфика 1 : 0 Витория Гимараинш
29.04.201623:00 Брага - : - Сетубал
01.05.201618:00 Эшторил 2 : 1 Маритиму
30.04.201620:30 Порту 1 : 3 Спортинг
33-й тур
08.05.201618:00 Эшторил : Арока
08.05.201618:00 Насьонал 2 : 2 Белененсеш
08.05.201622:30 Маритиму 0 : 2 Бенфика
07.05.201618:15 Риу Аве 1 : 3 Порту
07.05.201622:45 Спортинг 5 : 0 Сетубал
07.05.201620:30 Академика 0 : 0 Брага
08.05.201618:00 Боавишта 1 : 0 Униан Мадейра
08.05.201618:00 Пасуш : Тондела
08.05.201620:15 Витория Гимараинш 4 : 1 Морейренсе
34-й тур
14.05.201621:30 Тондела 2 : 0 Академика
14.05.201613:45 Порту 4 : 0 Боавишта
14.05.201621:30 Сетубал 0 : 0 Пасуш
15.05.201617:00 Морейренсе 2 : 1 Маритиму
14.05.201621:30 Униан Мадейра 1 : 2 Риу Аве
14.05.201620:00 Арока 2 : 2 Витория Гимараинш
14.05.201621:30 Белененсеш 2 : 1 Эшторил
15.05.201619:00 Бенфика 4 : 1 Насьонал
15.05.201619:00 Брага 0 : 4 Спортинг