1-й тур
01.08.201419:00 Рубин 0 : 4 Спартак
02.08.201415:30 Урал 2 : 3 Мордовия
02.08.201418:00 Арсенал Тула 0 : 4 Зенит
02.08.201420:30 ЦСКА 4 : 1 Торпедо
03.08.201415:30 Динамо Москва 7 : 3 Ростов
03.08.201418:30 Кубань 2 : 0 Уфа
03.08.201420:45 Локомотив 0 : 0 Краснодар
04.08.201419:00 Терек 4 : 0 Амкар
2-й тур
08.08.201417:00 Амкар 0 : 1 Уфа
08.08.201419:30 Кубань 2 : 2 Ростов
09.08.201412:30 Мордовия 0 : 1 ЦСКА
09.08.201416:00 Зенит 8 : 1 Торпедо
09.08.201419:00 Терек 1 : 1 Рубин
10.08.201412:30 Динамо Москва 1 : 2 Спартак
10.08.201415:30 Урал 1 : 1 Краснодар
10.08.201418:30 Арсенал Тула 0 : 2 Локомотив
3-й тур
12.08.201419:00 Торпедо 1 : 1 Амкар
13.08.201414:00 Уфа 0 : 2 Динамо Москва
13.08.201416:00 Урал 1 : 2 Зенит
13.08.201419:00 Арсенал Тула 0 : 0 Рубин
13.08.201419:00 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Терек
14.08.201417:30 Локомотив 2 : 1 Ростов
14.08.201420:00 Краснодар 4 : 0 Спартак
15.08.201419:00 Мордовия 0 : 0 Кубань
4-й тур
16.08.201416:00 Урал 0 : 2 Торпедо
16.08.201419:00 Зенит 1 : 0 Уфа
17.08.201412:30 ЦСКА 0 : 1 Спартак
17.08.201415:00 Арсенал Тула 1 : 2 Динамо Москва
17.08.201417:30 Рубин 1 : 1 Локомотив
17.08.201420:00 Ростов 0 : 2 Краснодар
18.08.201419:00 Терек 1 : 0 Мордовия
18.08.201420:00 Кубань 1 : 0 Амкар
5-й тур
22.08.201419:00 Терек 3 : 0 Арсенал Тула
23.08.201413:00 Уфа 1 : 2 Спартак
23.08.201416:00 Зенит 2 : 0 Амкар
23.08.201419:00 Рубин 2 : 1 ЦСКА
24.08.201412:30 Динамо Москва 2 : 0 Урал
24.08.201415:30 Торпедо 0 : 3 Краснодар
24.08.201418:30 Кубань 2 : 1 Локомотив
24.08.201420:30 Ростов 2 : 1 Мордовия
6-й тур
29.08.201417:00 Урал 0 : 1 Терек
30.08.201413:00 Мордовия 1 : 0 Торпедо
30.08.201416:00 Амкар 2 : 0 Спартак
30.08.201419:00 Арсенал Тула 0 : 1 Кубань
31.08.201412:30 ЦСКА 6 : 0 Ростов
31.08.201415:00 Рубин 1 : 1 Уфа
31.08.201417:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Зенит
31.08.201419:15 Краснодар 0 : 2 Динамо Москва
7-й тур
13.09.201412:30 ЦСКА 2 : 1 Арсенал Тула
13.09.201415:00 Локомотив 1 : 1 Мордовия
13.09.201417:30 Зенит 3 : 2 Динамо Москва
13.09.201420:00 Ростов 1 : 2 Рубин
14.09.201412:30 Спартак 3 : 1 Торпедо
14.09.201418:00 Краснодар 0 : 2 Уфа
15.09.201416:00 Амкар 2 : 1 Урал
15.09.201419:00 Терек 0 : 0 Кубань
8-й тур
19.09.201419:00 Арсенал Тула 0 : 1 Мордовия
20.09.201411:00 Уфа 0 : 1 Урал
20.09.201413:30 Ростов 0 : 5 Зенит
20.09.201416:00 Кубань 2 : 1 Рубин
20.09.201419:00 Спартак 1 : 1 Терек
21.09.201412:30 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Локомотив
22.09.201416:00 Амкар 1 : 2 Краснодар
22.09.201419:00 Торпедо 1 : 3 Динамо Москва
9-й тур
27.09.201412:30 Урал 3 : 4 ЦСКА
27.09.201415:00 Мордовия 0 : 2 Уфа
27.09.201417:30 Зенит 0 : 0 Спартак
28.09.201412:30 Динамо Москва 2 : 2 Кубань
28.09.201415:00 Локомотив 3 : 1 Амкар
28.09.201417:30 Краснодар 3 : 0 Арсенал Тула
28.09.201420:00 Терек 2 : 1 Ростов
29.09.201419:00 Рубин 2 : 1 Торпедо
10-й тур
18.10.201413:30 ЦСКА 6 : 0 Кубань
18.10.201416:00 Краснодар 2 : 2 Зенит
18.10.201418:30 Локомотив 2 : 1 Терек
19.10.201412:30 Урал 2 : 0 Спартак
19.10.201415:30 Арсенал Тула 1 : 1 Ростов
20.10.201416:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Торпедо
20.10.201418:30 Рубин 5 : 0 Мордовия
30.04.201517:00 Амкар 2 : 0 Динамо Москва
11-й тур
24.10.201416:00 Урал 1 : 0 Арсенал Тула
25.10.201413:00 Амкар 2 : 0 Ростов
25.10.201416:00 Торпедо 0 : 0 Кубань
26.10.201412:30 Спартак 1 : 1 Локомотив
26.10.201412:30 Уфа 3 : 3 ЦСКА
26.10.201418:00 Зенит 5 : 0 Мордовия
27.10.201417:45 Краснодар 2 : 0 Терек
27.10.201419:30 Динамо Москва 0 : 2 Рубин
12-й тур
31.10.201418:00 Ростов 1 : 0 Урал
01.11.201415:00 ЦСКА 0 : 1 Зенит
02.11.201412:30 Локомотив 4 : 2 Динамо Москва
02.11.201415:30 Мордовия 2 : 1 Краснодар
02.11.201417:00 Кубань 3 : 3 Спартак
03.11.201415:00 Торпедо 0 : 1 Арсенал Тула
03.11.201417:30 Рубин 1 : 1 Амкар
03.11.201418:00 Терек 1 : 0 Уфа
13-й тур
07.11.201416:00 Урал 0 : 1 Кубань
08.11.201412:00 Амкар 0 : 1 Мордовия
08.11.201415:00 Торпедо 0 : 1 Локомотив
08.11.201418:00 Зенит 1 : 3 Терек
09.11.201412:30 Динамо Москва 1 : 0 ЦСКА
09.11.201414:00 Уфа 0 : 0 Ростов
09.11.201414:45 Краснодар 2 : 0 Рубин
09.11.201417:00 Спартак 2 : 0 Арсенал Тула
14-й тур
22.11.201410:00 Урал 1 : 3 Рубин
22.11.201412:15 Торпедо 2 : 1 Ростов
22.11.201415:30 Краснодар 2 : 1 ЦСКА
22.11.201418:00 Зенит 1 : 0 Кубань
23.11.201411:30 Динамо Москва 3 : 0 Терек
23.11.201415:00 Амкар 0 : 4 Арсенал Тула
23.11.201417:30 Спартак 4 : 2 Мордовия
18.04.201513:00 Уфа 1 : 0 Локомотив
15-й тур
24.11.201419:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Уфа
18.04.201516:00 Мордовия 1 : 3 Спартак
18.04.201519:00 Рубин 2 : 1 Урал
19.04.201513:30 ЦСКА 1 : 1 Краснодар
19.04.201516:00 Терек 0 : 0 Динамо Москва
19.04.201518:30 Кубань 0 : 0 Зенит
20.04.201517:00 Арсенал Тула 1 : 0 Амкар
20.04.201519:30 Ростов 1 : 0 Торпедо
16-й тур
28.11.201417:00 Ростов 1 : 1 Амкар
29.11.201412:30 Арсенал Тула 1 : 2 Урал
29.11.201414:45 ЦСКА 5 : 0 Уфа
29.11.201417:00 Мордовия 1 : 0 Зенит
29.11.201419:15 Кубань 1 : 1 Торпедо
30.11.201412:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 Спартак
30.11.201415:00 Рубин 1 : 1 Динамо Москва
30.11.201416:30 Терек 0 : 1 Краснодар
17-й тур
02.12.201417:00 Арсенал Тула 0 : 1 Уфа
02.12.201417:00 ЦСКА 2 : 1 Амкар
03.12.201416:45 Рубин 0 : 1 Зенит
03.12.201418:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Урал
03.12.201419:00 Кубань 1 : 1 Краснодар
03.12.201419:00 Терек 0 : 1 Торпедо
04.12.201416:45 Мордовия 0 : 1 Динамо Москва
04.12.201418:45 Спартак 1 : 1 Ростов
18-й тур
06.12.201415:45 Зенит 4 : 0 Краснодар
06.12.201418:00 Кубань 0 : 1 ЦСКА
07.12.201412:30 Терек 0 : 0 Локомотив
07.12.201415:00 Динамо Москва 5 : 0 Амкар
08.12.201416:00 Мордовия 0 : 1 Рубин
08.12.201416:00 Торпедо 2 : 2 Уфа
08.12.201418:00 Ростов 0 : 1 Арсенал Тула
08.12.201419:00 Спартак 2 : 0 Урал
19-й тур
07.03.201515:00 Терек 1 : 2 ЦСКА
07.03.201518:00 Зенит 3 : 0 Урал
08.03.201512:30 Спартак 1 : 3 Краснодар
08.03.201515:00 Динамо Москва 3 : 1 Уфа
08.03.201517:30 Ростов 0 : 1 Локомотив
09.03.201512:00 Амкар 0 : 0 Торпедо
09.03.201514:30 Рубин 1 : 0 Арсенал Тула
09.03.201517:00 Кубань 0 : 0 Мордовия
20-й тур
13.03.201518:00 Краснодар 1 : 1 Урал
14.03.201512:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Амкар
14.03.201515:00 ЦСКА 4 : 0 Мордовия
14.03.201518:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Арсенал Тула
15.03.201512:30 Спартак 1 : 0 Динамо Москва
15.03.201515:00 Торпедо 1 : 1 Зенит
15.03.201517:30 Рубин 2 : 1 Терек
16.03.201518:00 Ростов 2 : 1 Кубань
21-й тур
20.03.201516:00 Уфа 0 : 2 Краснодар
21.03.201511:00 Урал 1 : 0 Амкар
21.03.201513:15 Арсенал Тула 1 : 4 ЦСКА
21.03.201513:15 Рубин 2 : 0 Ростов
21.03.201518:00 Торпедо 0 : 1 Спартак
22.03.201512:30 Динамо Москва 0 : 1 Зенит
22.03.201515:00 Мордовия 0 : 0 Локомотив
22.03.201517:30 Кубань 1 : 0 Терек
22-й тур
04.04.201512:00 Амкар 0 : 3 Рубин
04.04.201514:15 Динамо Москва 2 : 2 Локомотив
04.04.201516:45 Краснодар 4 : 0 Мордовия
04.04.201519:00 Спартак 1 : 1 Кубань
05.04.201513:30 Зенит 2 : 1 ЦСКА
05.04.201515:45 Урал 0 : 1 Ростов
05.04.201518:00 Уфа 0 : 1 Терек
05.04.201520:15 Арсенал Тула 1 : 3 Торпедо
23-й тур
07.04.201517:45 Мордовия 1 : 0 Амкар
07.04.201520:00 Рубин 1 : 2 Краснодар
08.04.201517:45 Терек 1 : 2 Зенит
08.04.201519:00 Кубань 0 : 2 Урал
08.04.201520:00 Локомотив 2 : 0 Торпедо
08.04.201520:30 ЦСКА 1 : 2 Динамо Москва
09.04.201517:45 Арсенал Тула 1 : 0 Спартак
09.04.201520:00 Ростов 2 : 0 Уфа
24-й тур
11.04.201519:00 Краснодар 3 : 2 Кубань
12.04.201513:30 Зенит 1 : 1 Рубин
12.04.201516:00 Уфа 0 : 1 Арсенал Тула
12.04.201518:30 Динамо Москва 2 : 1 Мордовия
13.04.201515:00 Урал 2 : 0 Локомотив
13.04.201517:15 Амкар 1 : 0 ЦСКА
13.04.201518:00 Торпедо 0 : 0 Терек
13.04.201519:30 Ростов 2 : 1 Спартак
25-й тур
24.04.201513:00 Уфа 3 : 2 Кубань
24.04.201519:00 Мордовия 2 : 1 Урал
25.04.201513:00 Амкар 2 : 1 Терек
25.04.201516:00 Торпедо 0 : 2 ЦСКА
25.04.201519:00 Краснодар 1 : 0 Локомотив
26.04.201513:30 Спартак 1 : 0 Рубин
26.04.201516:00 Ростов 2 : 2 Динамо Москва
26.04.201518:30 Зенит 1 : 0 Арсенал Тула
26-й тур
02.05.201513:30 Спартак 1 : 1 Зенит
02.05.201519:00 Ростов 0 : 1 Терек
03.05.201513:30 Кубань 1 : 2 Динамо Москва
03.05.201516:00 Амкар 1 : 1 Локомотив
03.05.201518:30 Торпедо 2 : 2 Рубин
04.05.201513:00 Уфа 1 : 2 Мордовия
04.05.201515:30 Арсенал Тула 0 : 3 Краснодар
04.05.201518:00 ЦСКА 3 : 1 Урал
27-й тур
08.05.201516:30 Урал 1 : 1 Уфа
08.05.201519:00 Рубин 1 : 0 Кубань
10.05.201513:30 Локомотив 1 : 3 ЦСКА
10.05.201516:00 Динамо Москва 0 : 0 Торпедо
10.05.201518:30 Зенит 3 : 0 Ростов
11.05.201513:30 Терек 4 : 2 Спартак
11.05.201516:00 Мордовия 1 : 0 Арсенал Тула
11.05.201518:30 Краснодар 1 : 1 Амкар
28-й тур
15.05.201519:00 Мордовия 0 : 0 Ростов
16.05.201514:00 Амкар 1 : 0 Кубань
16.05.201516:30 Арсенал Тула 1 : 1 Терек
16.05.201519:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Рубин
17.05.201513:30 Спартак 0 : 4 ЦСКА
17.05.201516:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Зенит
17.05.201518:30 Краснодар 2 : 2 Торпедо
18.05.201517:00 Урал 2 : 1 Динамо Москва
29-й тур
23.05.201513:00 Амкар 1 : 0 Зенит
23.05.201515:30 Торпедо 3 : 1 Урал
23.05.201518:00 Спартак 1 : 2 Уфа
24.05.201513:30 Краснодар 2 : 1 Ростов
24.05.201516:00 Мордовия 1 : 0 Терек
24.05.201518:30 Динамо Москва 2 : 2 Арсенал Тула
25.05.201518:30 Локомотив 1 : 1 Кубань
25.05.201520:45 ЦСКА 3 : 0 Рубин
30-й тур
30.05.201513:30 Динамо Москва 1 : 1 Краснодар
30.05.201513:30 Кубань 5 : 1 Арсенал Тула
30.05.201513:30 Ростов 1 : 1 ЦСКА
30.05.201513:30 Уфа 1 : 1 Рубин
30.05.201513:30 Спартак 3 : 3 Амкар
30.05.201513:30 Терек 1 : 3 Урал
30.05.201513:30 Торпедо 2 : 0 Мордовия
30.05.201513:30 Зенит 1 : 0 Локомотив