1-й тур
30.07.201617:30 Зенит 0 : 0 Локомотив
30.07.201620:00 Анжи 0 : 0 ЦСКА
30.07.201621:30 Ростов 1 : 0 Оренбург
31.07.201615:30 Урал 2 : 0 Уфа
31.07.201618:00 Спартак 4 : 0 Арсенал Тула
31.07.201620:30 Терек 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
01.08.201619:30 Краснодар 3 : 0 Томь
01.08.201619:30 Рубин 0 : 0 Амкар
2-й тур
06.08.201617:00 Уфа 0 : 0 Зенит
06.08.201619:30 Арсенал Тула 1 : 0 Рубин
07.08.201616:00 Оренбург 0 : 1 ЦСКА
07.08.201616:30 Амкар 2 : 0 Анжи
07.08.201619:00 Локомотив 2 : 2 Томь
07.08.201621:30 Ростов 0 : 0 Урал
08.08.201619:30 Краснодар 4 : 0 Терек
08.08.201619:30 Спартак 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
3-й тур
12.08.201619:30 Зенит 3 : 2 Ростов
13.08.201615:30 Урал 0 : 1 ЦСКА
13.08.201618:00 Крылья Советов 1 : 1 Краснодар
14.08.201615:30 Томь 1 : 0 Уфа
14.08.201620:00 Анжи 1 : 0 Арсенал Тула
14.08.201620:30 Терек 1 : 1 Локомотив
15.08.201617:30 Оренбург 0 : 0 Амкар
13.08.201620:30 Рубин 1 : 1 Спартак
4-й тур
19.08.201619:30 Рубин 1 : 2 Анжи
20.08.201614:30 Уфа 1 : 3 Терек
20.08.201617:00 Зенит 1 : 1 ЦСКА
20.08.201621:30 Ростов 3 : 0 Томь
21.08.201615:30 Амкар 1 : 0 Урал
21.08.201618:00 Спартак 2 : 0 Краснодар
21.08.201620:30 Локомотив 0 : 0 Крылья Советов
22.08.201619:30 Арсенал Тула 0 : 0 Оренбург
5-й тур
26.08.201618:30 Крылья Советов 0 : 1 Уфа
27.08.201613:00 Оренбург 1 : 1 Рубин
27.08.201615:30 Томь 0 : 1 ЦСКА
27.08.201618:00 Зенит 3 : 0 Амкар
28.08.201617:00 Урал 1 : 1 Арсенал Тула
28.08.201619:15 Краснодар 1 : 2 Локомотив
28.08.201619:15 Терек 2 : 1 Ростов
28.08.201621:30 Анжи 0 : 2 Спартак
6-й тур
09.09.201620:00 Ростов 2 : 1 Крылья Советов
10.09.201615:30 Амкар 1 : 0 Томь
10.09.201618:00 Оренбург 0 : 0 Анжи
10.09.201620:30 ЦСКА 3 : 0 Терек
11.09.201614:00 Уфа 0 : 0 Краснодар
11.09.201616:30 Спартак 1 : 0 Локомотив
11.09.201619:00 Арсенал Тула 0 : 5 Зенит
12.09.201619:30 Рубин 3 : 1 Урал
7-й тур
16.09.201617:00 Оренбург 1 : 3 Спартак
17.09.201614:00 Томь 1 : 0 Арсенал Тула
17.09.201616:30 Урал 0 : 1 Анжи
17.09.201619:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Уфа
17.09.201619:00 Терек 1 : 3 Амкар
18.09.201617:15 Крылья Советов 1 : 2 ЦСКА
18.09.201620:00 Краснодар 2 : 1 Ростов
19.09.201619:00 Зенит 4 : 1 Рубин
8-й тур
24.09.201617:00 ЦСКА 1 : 1 Краснодар
24.09.201621:30 Ростов 1 : 0 Локомотив
25.09.201612:00 Оренбург 0 : 1 Урал
25.09.201614:30 Арсенал Тула 0 : 0 Терек
25.09.201617:00 Спартак 0 : 1 Уфа
25.09.201619:30 Анжи 2 : 2 Зенит
26.09.201617:00 Амкар 0 : 0 Крылья Советов
26.09.201619:00 Рубин 2 : 1 Томь
9-й тур
01.10.201612:00 Томь 1 : 1 Урал
01.10.201614:30 Крылья Советов 2 : 1 Анжи
01.10.201617:00 Локомотив 1 : 1 Арсенал Тула
01.10.201619:30 Терек 2 : 1 Оренбург
02.10.201614:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Амкар
02.10.201616:30 Зенит 4 : 2 Спартак
02.10.201619:00 Краснодар 1 : 0 Рубин
02.10.201619:00 Ростов 2 : 0 ЦСКА
10-й тур
14.10.201619:30 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Уфа
15.10.201614:30 Амкар 0 : 0 Локомотив
15.10.201617:00 Рубин 3 : 0 Крылья Советов
15.10.201619:30 Спартак 1 : 0 Ростов
16.10.201614:00 Урал 0 : 2 Зенит
16.10.201616:30 Оренбург 3 : 1 Томь
16.10.201619:00 Арсенал Тула 0 : 0 Краснодар
17.10.201619:30 Анжи 0 : 0 Терек
11-й тур
21.10.201618:00 Крылья Советов 1 : 1 Арсенал Тула
22.10.201612:00 Томь 0 : 3 Анжи
22.10.201614:30 Уфа 0 : 0 Ростов
22.10.201617:00 Урал 0 : 1 Спартак
22.10.201619:30 Терек 3 : 1 Рубин
23.10.201616:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 ЦСКА
23.10.201619:00 Краснодар 1 : 0 Амкар
24.10.201619:30 Зенит 1 : 0 Оренбург
12-й тур
29.10.201615:30 Амкар 1 : 0 Ростов
29.10.201618:00 Спартак 3 : 1 ЦСКА
30.10.201612:00 Урал 1 : 4 Терек
30.10.201614:30 Арсенал Тула 0 : 2 Уфа
30.10.201617:00 Зенит 1 : 0 Томь
30.10.201619:30 Анжи 0 : 0 Краснодар
31.10.201617:00 Оренбург 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
31.10.201619:30 Рубин 2 : 0 Локомотив
13-й тур
05.11.201611:00 Томь 0 : 1 Спартак
05.11.201613:30 Уфа 2 : 3 Рубин
05.11.201616:00 Крылья Советов 2 : 2 Урал
05.11.201618:30 Локомотив 4 : 0 Анжи
06.11.201617:00 Ростов 4 : 1 Арсенал Тула
06.11.201617:00 Терек 2 : 1 Зенит
06.11.201619:00 ЦСКА 2 : 2 Амкар
06.11.201619:30 Краснодар 3 : 3 Оренбург
14-й тур
18.11.201619:00 Арсенал Тула 0 : 1 ЦСКА
18.11.201619:30 Рубин 0 : 0 Ростов
19.11.201614:30 Оренбург 1 : 1 Локомотив
19.11.201617:00 Анжи 0 : 1 Уфа
20.11.201614:30 Краснодар 3 : 0 Урал
20.11.201617:00 Спартак 1 : 0 Амкар
20.11.201619:30 Зенит 3 : 1 Крылья Советов
21.11.201619:00 Терек 0 : 0 Томь
15-й тур
25.11.201617:00 Уфа 1 : 0 Оренбург
26.11.201611:30 Амкар 1 : 0 Арсенал Тула
26.11.201614:00 ЦСКА 0 : 0 Рубин
26.11.201617:00 Локомотив 1 : 1 Урал
26.11.201618:00 Терек 0 : 1 Спартак
27.11.201614:00 Крылья Советов 3 : 0 Томь
27.11.201616:30 Ростов 2 : 0 Анжи
27.11.201619:00 Краснодар 2 : 1 Зенит
16-й тур
01.12.201619:30 Анжи 3 : 1 Амкар
01.12.201619:30 Томь 1 : 6 Локомотив
01.12.201619:30 Крылья Советов 4 : 0 Спартак
01.12.201617:00 Терек 2 : 1 Краснодар
01.12.201619:30 Зенит 2 : 0 Уфа
01.12.201619:30 ЦСКА 2 : 0 Оренбург
01.12.201619:30 Рубин 1 : 0 Арсенал Тула
01.12.201619:30 Урал 1 : 0 Ростов
17-й тур
05.12.201619:30 Арсенал Тула 1 : 0 Анжи
05.12.201619:30 Спартак 2 : 1 Рубин
05.12.201619:00 Краснодар 1 : 1 Крылья Советов
05.12.201619:00 Амкар 3 : 0 Оренбург
05.12.201619:00 Уфа 1 : 0 Томь
05.12.201619:00 Локомотив 2 : 0 Терек
05.12.201619:00 Ростов 0 : 0 Зенит
05.12.201619:00 ЦСКА 4 : 0 Урал
18-й тур
06.03.201718:30 Анжи 0 : 1 Рубин
05.03.201718:00 Терек 0 : 1 Уфа
05.03.201715:30 Краснодар 2 : 2 Спартак
05.03.201713:00 Крылья Советов 0 : 3 Локомотив
05.03.201710:30 Урал 1 : 0 Амкар
04.03.201715:30 ЦСКА 0 : 0 Зенит
04.03.201713:00 Оренбург 3 : 0 Арсенал Тула
03.03.201718:00 Томь 0 : 6 Ростов
19-й тур
12.03.201711:30 Амкар 1 : 0 Зенит
12.03.201716:30 Спартак 1 : 0 Анжи
12.03.201719:00 Ростов 0 : 0 Терек
13.03.201718:30 Локомотив 1 : 2 Краснодар
11.03.201715:30 Рубин 0 : 0 Оренбург
11.03.201713:00 ЦСКА 4 : 0 Томь
11.03.201710:30 Уфа 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
10.03.201718:00 Арсенал Тула 2 : 0 Урал
20-й тур
19.03.201718:30 Зенит 2 : 0 Арсенал Тула
19.03.201715:30 Краснодар 0 : 0 Уфа
19.03.201715:30 Терек 0 : 1 ЦСКА
19.03.201713:00 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 Ростов
18.03.201715:30 Локомотив 1 : 1 Спартак
18.03.201713:00 Урал 1 : 0 Рубин
18.03.201710:30 Томь 1 : 0 Амкар
17.03.201718:00 Анжи 1 : 0 Оренбург
21-й тур
03.04.201719:30 Ростов 0 : 0 Краснодар
03.04.201719:30 Спартак 3 : 2 Оренбург
03.04.201716:30 ЦСКА 2 : 1 Крылья Советов
02.04.201714:00 Рубин 0 : 2 Зенит
02.04.201713:30 Амкар 1 : 1 Терек
01.04.201717:30 Арсенал Тула 3 : 0 Томь
01.04.201715:00 Уфа 0 : 1 Локомотив
31.03.201719:30 Анжи 2 : 3 Урал
22-й тур
10.04.201717:30 Урал 2 : 0 Оренбург
10.04.201715:00 Томь 2 : 2 Рубин
09.04.201719:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Ростов
09.04.201716:30 Краснодар 1 : 1 ЦСКА
09.04.201714:00 Уфа 1 : 3 Спартак
08.04.201719:00 Зенит 1 : 1 Анжи
08.04.201716:30 Терек 3 : 1 Арсенал Тула
08.04.201714:00 Крылья Советов 2 : 2 Амкар
23-й тур
15.04.201712:00 Амкар 1 : 1 Уфа
15.04.201714:30 ЦСКА 0 : 0 Ростов
15.04.201717:00 Анжи 1 : 3 Крылья Советов
15.04.201719:30 Рубин - : - Краснодар
16.04.201712:30 Оренбург - : - Терек
16.04.201715:00 Урал - : - Томь
16.04.201717:30 Арсенал Тула - : - Локомотив
16.04.201720:00 Спартак - : - Зенит