1-й тур
17.07.201519:00 Спартак 2 : 2 Уфа
18.07.201518:30 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Рубин
18.07.201521:00 Ростов 1 : 1 Терек
19.07.201513:30 Зенит 2 : 1 Динамо Москва
19.07.201518:00 Мордовия 0 : 1 Локомотив
19.07.201521:00 Анжи 0 : 1 Крылья Советов
20.07.201517:00 Амкар 0 : 1 Краснодар
20.07.201520:00 Кубань 0 : 2 Урал
2-й тур
24.07.201519:00 Крылья Советов 0 : 2 ЦСКА
25.07.201516:00 Уфа 1 : 2 Ростов
25.07.201518:30 Динамо Москва 2 : 2 Мордовия
25.07.201521:00 Терек 1 : 1 Кубань
26.07.201513:30 Урал 1 : 4 Зенит
26.07.201517:00 Рубин 0 : 2 Амкар
26.07.201520:00 Краснодар 0 : 1 Спартак
27.07.201520:00 Анжи 1 : 3 Локомотив
3-й тур
31.07.201520:00 Кубань 1 : 1 Уфа
01.08.201514:00 Амкар 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
01.08.201517:00 Зенит 3 : 0 Терек
01.08.201519:30 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Анжи
02.08.201513:30 Локомотив 1 : 1 Динамо Москва
02.08.201517:00 Мордовия 1 : 1 Урал
02.08.201520:00 Ростов 0 : 0 Краснодар
03.08.201519:00 Спартак 1 : 0 Рубин
4-й тур
07.08.201519:00 Терек 0 : 0 Мордовия
08.08.201517:00 Урал 1 : 3 Локомотив
08.08.201520:00 Анжи 2 : 3 Динамо Москва
09.08.201513:30 ЦСКА 2 : 0 Амкар
09.08.201516:00 Уфа 0 : 1 Зенит
09.08.201519:00 Крылья Советов 0 : 2 Спартак
10.08.201518:00 Рубин 0 : 3 Ростов
10.08.201520:15 Краснодар 1 : 1 Кубань
5-й тур
14.08.201517:00 Амкар 1 : 1 Анжи
14.08.201521:30 Спартак 1 : 2 ЦСКА
15.08.201516:30 Зенит 0 : 2 Краснодар
15.08.201521:30 Кубань 0 : 1 Рубин
16.08.201513:30 Локомотив 0 : 0 Терек
16.08.201517:00 Динамо Москва 1 : 0 Урал
16.08.201520:00 Ростов 1 : 1 Крылья Советов
17.08.201519:00 Мордовия 0 : 1 Уфа
6-й тур
21.08.201520:00 Терек 1 : 1 Динамо Москва
22.08.201515:00 Амкар 1 : 3 Спартак
22.08.201518:00 ЦСКА 2 : 1 Ростов
22.08.201520:30 Анжи 1 : 1 Урал
23.08.201513:30 Уфа 0 : 3 Локомотив
23.08.201520:00 Краснодар 0 : 0 Мордовия
24.08.201519:00 Крылья Советов 3 : 0 Кубань
24.08.201519:00 Рубин 1 : 3 Зенит
7-й тур
28.08.201517:00 Урал 3 : 3 Терек
28.08.201520:00 Ростов 1 : 0 Амкар
29.08.201514:00 Динамо Москва 2 : 0 Уфа
29.08.201517:00 Зенит 1 : 3 Крылья Советов
29.08.201519:30 Спартак 1 : 2 Анжи
30.08.201513:30 Локомотив 2 : 1 Краснодар
30.08.201517:00 Мордовия 2 : 1 Рубин
30.08.201520:00 Кубань 0 : 1 ЦСКА
8-й тур
12.09.201514:00 ЦСКА 2 : 2 Зенит
12.09.201516:30 Амкар 1 : 1 Кубань
12.09.201519:00 Рубин 3 : 1 Локомотив
13.09.201513:30 Спартак 1 : 0 Ростов
13.09.201516:30 Краснодар 4 : 0 Динамо Москва
13.09.201519:00 Анжи 0 : 2 Терек
14.09.201516:00 Уфа 0 : 1 Урал
14.09.201518:30 Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Мордовия
9-й тур
18.09.201519:00 Ростов 1 : 0 Анжи
19.09.201516:00 Терек 4 : 1 Уфа
19.09.201519:00 Кубань 3 : 0 Спартак
20.09.201513:30 Мордовия 4 : 6 ЦСКА
20.09.201517:00 Зенит 1 : 1 Амкар
20.09.201519:30 Локомотив 2 : 0 Крылья Советов
21.09.201516:30 Урал 3 : 1 Краснодар
21.09.201519:00 Динамо Москва 0 : 0 Рубин
10-й тур
26.09.201514:00 ЦСКА 1 : 1 Локомотив
26.09.201516:30 Анжи 1 : 1 Уфа
26.09.201519:00 Спартак 2 : 2 Зенит
27.09.201513:30 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 Динамо Москва
27.09.201516:30 Краснодар 1 : 1 Терек
27.09.201519:00 Рубин 1 : 2 Урал
28.09.201516:30 Амкар 2 : 1 Мордовия
28.09.201519:00 Ростов 2 : 1 Кубань
11-й тур
02.10.201517:00 Урал 1 : 1 Крылья Советов
03.10.201514:30 Мордовия 0 : 1 Спартак
03.10.201517:00 Зенит 3 : 0 Ростов
03.10.201519:30 Кубань 1 : 1 Анжи
04.10.201513:30 Динамо Москва 0 : 2 ЦСКА
04.10.201516:00 Терек 2 : 1 Рубин
04.10.201516:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Краснодар
04.10.201519:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Амкар
12-й тур
17.10.201514:00 ЦСКА 3 : 2 Урал
17.10.201516:30 Амкар 1 : 1 Динамо Москва
17.10.201516:30 Кубань 2 : 2 Зенит
17.10.201519:00 Рубин 3 : 1 Уфа
18.10.201513:30 Спартак 1 : 2 Локомотив
18.10.201516:00 Крылья Советов 0 : 2 Терек
18.10.201518:30 Анжи 2 : 2 Краснодар
19.10.201519:00 Ростов 3 : 2 Мордовия
13-й тур
23.10.201517:00 Уфа 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
24.10.201512:00 Урал 3 : 1 Амкар
24.10.201514:30 Мордовия 1 : 1 Кубань
24.10.201517:00 Зенит 5 : 1 Анжи
25.10.201513:30 Динамо Москва 2 : 3 Спартак
25.10.201516:30 Краснодар 2 : 1 Рубин
25.10.201519:00 Терек 0 : 0 ЦСКА
26.10.201519:30 Локомотив 0 : 2 Ростов
14-й тур
31.10.201514:30 ЦСКА 2 : 0 Уфа
31.10.201517:00 Зенит 0 : 0 Мордовия
01.11.201514:00 Крылья Советов 0 : 4 Краснодар
01.11.201516:30 Анжи 1 : 2 Рубин
01.11.201519:00 Кубань 6 : 2 Локомотив
01.11.201519:30 Спартак 0 : 1 Урал
02.11.201517:00 Амкар 1 : 0 Терек
02.11.201519:30 Ростов 1 : 0 Динамо Москва
15-й тур
06.11.201519:00 Мордовия 4 : 0 Анжи
07.11.201514:00 Урал 1 : 2 Ростов
07.11.201516:15 Уфа 2 : 1 Амкар
07.11.201518:30 Динамо Москва 2 : 1 Кубань
07.11.201519:30 Терек 2 : 1 Спартак
08.11.201514:30 Рубин 2 : 0 Крылья Советов
08.11.201517:00 Краснодар 2 : 1 ЦСКА
08.11.201519:30 Локомотив 2 : 0 Зенит
16-й тур
21.11.201512:00 Амкар 1 : 2 Рубин
21.11.201514:00 ЦСКА 0 : 2 Крылья Советов
21.11.201516:30 Зенит 3 : 0 Урал
21.11.201519:00 Локомотив 0 : 2 Анжи
22.11.201514:30 Мордовия 1 : 1 Динамо Москва
22.11.201517:00 Кубань 2 : 2 Терек
22.11.201519:30 Спартак 3 : 2 Краснодар
23.11.201519:00 Ростов 1 : 1 Уфа
17-й тур
27.11.201517:00 Урал 3 : 1 Мордовия
28.11.201512:30 Уфа 2 : 2 Кубань
28.11.201515:00 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 Амкар
28.11.201517:30 Терек 4 : 1 Зенит
29.11.201515:00 Анжи 1 : 1 ЦСКА
30.11.201519:00 Динамо Москва 2 : 2 Локомотив
30.11.201519:00 Краснодар 2 : 1 Ростов
30.11.201519:15 Рубин 2 : 2 Спартак
18-й тур
03.12.201517:00 Амкар 2 : 0 ЦСКА
03.12.201519:00 Зенит 1 : 1 Уфа
03.12.201519:00 Мордовия 0 : 0 Терек
04.12.201519:00 Динамо Москва 1 : 2 Анжи
04.12.201519:00 Кубань 2 : 3 Краснодар
04.12.201519:00 Локомотив 2 : 2 Урал
04.12.201519:00 Ростов 1 : 0 Рубин
04.12.201519:00 Спартак 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
19-й тур
05.03.201619:30 Краснодар 0 : 0 Зенит
05.03.201614:30 Крылья Советов 0 : 1 Ростов
06.03.201614:30 Уфа 1 : 1 Мордовия
06.03.201617:00 Терек 2 : 1 Локомотив
07.03.201614:30 Урал 1 : 1 Динамо Москва
07.03.201617:00 Анжи 0 : 1 Амкар
06.03.201619:30 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Спартак
05.03.201617:00 Рубин 1 : 0 Кубань
20-й тур
12.03.201619:30 Ростов 2 : 0 ЦСКА
11.03.201619:00 Кубань 2 : 0 Крылья Советов
14.03.201619:00 Динамо Москва 0 : 1 Терек
13.03.201617:00 Локомотив 2 : 0 Уфа
13.03.201614:30 Мордовия 0 : 1 Краснодар
13.03.201619:30 Зенит 4 : 2 Рубин
12.03.201614:30 Урал 4 : 2 Анжи
12.03.201617:00 Спартак 2 : 1 Амкар
21-й тур
20.03.201614:30 Крылья Советов 0 : 2 Зенит
20.03.201619:30 Краснодар 1 : 2 Локомотив
18.03.201619:30 Анжи 0 : 4 Спартак
18.03.201617:00 Амкар 0 : 0 Ростов
19.03.201619:30 ЦСКА 2 : 0 Кубань
20.03.201617:00 Рубин 1 : 1 Мордовия
19.03.201614:30 Уфа 0 : 1 Динамо Москва
19.03.201617:00 Терек 1 : 1 Урал
22-й тур
04.04.201619:30 Динамо 1 : 4 Краснодар
03.04.201619:30 Зенит 2 : 0 ЦСКА
04.04.201619:00 Мордовия 1 : 2 Крылья Советов
02.04.201612:00 Урал 1 : 0 Уфа
03.04.201617:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Рубин
02.04.201614:30 Терек 3 : 2 Анжи
02.04.201617:00 Кубань 1 : 1 Амкар
02.04.201619:30 Ростов 2 : 0 Спартак
23-й тур
08.04.201619:00 Анжи 0 : 0 Ростов
11.04.201618:00 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 Локомотив
10.04.201619:30 Спартак 2 : 2 Кубань
09.04.201614:30 Амкар 0 : 2 Зенит
09.04.201613:30 ЦСКА 7 : 1 Мордовия
09.04.201619:30 Рубин 4 : 1 Динамо
10.04.201617:00 Краснодар 6 : 0 Урал
10.04.201614:30 Уфа 1 : 0 Терек
24-й тур
17.04.201617:00 Динамо 0 : 1 Крылья Советов
16.04.201617:00 Локомотив 1 : 1 ЦСКА
16.04.201614:30 Терек 0 : 1 Краснодар
18.04.201617:00 Урал 0 : 1 Рубин
17.04.201614:30 Уфа 2 : 0 Анжи
15.04.201619:00 Мордовия 1 : 1 Амкар
16.04.201619:30 Зенит 5 : 2 Спартак
17.04.201619:30 Кубань 0 : 1 Ростов
25-й тур
24.04.201619:30 Ростов 3 : 0 Зенит
24.04.201617:00 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Динамо
24.04.201619:30 Анжи 1 : 0 Кубань
23.04.201617:00 Спартак 2 : 2 Мордовия
24.04.201612:00 Амкар 0 : 1 Локомотив
23.04.201614:30 Крылья Советов 1 : 1 Урал
23.04.201619:30 Рубин 0 : 1 Терек
24.04.201614:30 Краснодар 4 : 0 Уфа
26-й тур
01.05.201619:30 Краснодар 3 : 0 Анжи
01.05.201617:00 Терек 0 : 1 Крылья Советов
01.05.201612:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Рубин
28.04.201617:00 Урал 0 : 3 ЦСКА
29.04.201619:00 Динамо 0 : 0 Амкар
30.04.201619:30 Локомотив 0 : 2 Спартак
01.05.201614:30 Мордовия 2 : 1 Ростов
28.04.201619:30 Зенит 4 : 1 Кубань
27-й тур
07.05.201617:00 Анжи 0 : 1 Зенит
06.05.201619:30 Ростов 2 : 1 Локомотив
07.05.201617:00 Кубань 1 : 2 Мордовия
08.05.201619:30 Спартак 3 : 0 Динамо
08.05.201614:30 Амкар 1 : 1 Урал
07.05.201614:30 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Терек
06.05.201618:00 Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Уфа
07.05.201619:30 Рубин 1 : 1 Краснодар
28-й тур
11.05.201619:30 Краснодар 3 : 0 Крылья Советов
12.05.201619:30 Динамо 1 : 3 Ростов
11.05.201619:00 Рубин 1 : 2 Анжи
11.05.201617:00 Уфа 1 : 3 ЦСКА
12.05.201619:00 Терек 2 : 0 Амкар
12.05.201617:00 Урал 0 : 1 Спартак
11.05.201619:30 Локомотив 0 : 1 Кубань
11.05.201619:30 Мордовия 0 : 3 Зенит
29-й тур
15.05.201619:00 Зенит 1 : 1 Локомотив
16.05.201619:30 ЦСКА 2 : 0 Краснодар
15.05.201617:00 Анжи 3 : 0 Мордовия
16.05.201619:30 Кубань 1 : 0 Динамо
16.05.201619:30 Ростов 1 : 0 Урал
16.05.201619:30 Спартак 3 : 0 Терек
16.05.201617:00 Амкар 1 : 0 Уфа
15.05.201614:30 Крылья Советов 1 : 1 Рубин
30-й тур
21.05.201613:30 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 Анжи
21.05.201613:30 Динамо 0 : 3 Зенит
21.05.201613:30 Рубин 0 : 1 ЦСКА
21.05.201613:30 Краснодар 1 : 0 Амкар
21.05.201613:30 Уфа 3 : 1 Спартак
21.05.201613:30 Терек 0 : 2 Ростов
21.05.201613:30 Урал 2 : 0 Кубань
21.05.201613:30 Локомотив 3 : 0 Мордовия