1-й тур
22.07.201619:00 Шахтер 4 : 1 Звезда Кир.
23.07.201617:00 Сталь 0 : 3 Карпаты
23.07.201619:30 Динамо 5 : 1 Александрия
23.07.201619:30 Ворскла 1 : 0 Черноморец
24.07.201619:30 Днепр 5 : 0 Волынь
24.07.201617:30 Заря 3 : 0 Олимпик
2-й тур
30.07.201617:00 Волынь 2 : 2 Олимпик
30.07.201619:30 Звезда Кир. 1 : 1 Заря
30.07.201619:30 Черноморец 1 : 4 Шахтер
31.07.201617:00 Днепр 1 : 1 Сталь
31.07.201619:30 Александрия 3 : 2 Ворскла
31.07.201619:30 Карпаты 0 : 2 Динамо
3-й тур
06.08.201617:00 Сталь 1 : 0 Волынь
06.08.201619:30 Динамо 1 : 0 Днепр
07.08.201619:30 Ворскла 1 : 1 Карпаты
07.08.201619:30 Заря 4 : 0 Черноморец
07.08.201619:30 Шахтер 1 : 0 Александрия
07.08.201617:00 Олимпик 4 : 2 Звезда Кир.
4-й тур
12.08.201620:00 Карпаты 2 : 3 Шахтер
13.08.201617:00 Волынь 1 : 0 Звезда Кир.
13.08.201619:30 Александрия 0 : 1 Заря
14.08.201617:00 Черноморец 3 : 0 Олимпик
14.08.201619:30 Сталь 1 : 2 Динамо
13.08.201619:30 Днепр 1 : 1 Ворскла
5-й тур
21.08.201617:00 Шахтер 4 : 0 Днепр
21.08.201619:30 Ворскла 0 : 0 Сталь
21.08.201619:30 Заря 2 : 1 Карпаты
21.08.201619:30 Звезда Кир. 0 : 1 Черноморец
20.08.201617:00 Олимпик 0 : 2 Александрия
20.08.201619:30 Динамо 2 : 1 Волынь
6-й тур
26.08.201619:00 Днепр 2 : 0 Заря
27.08.201617:00 Волынь 0 : 1 Черноморец
27.08.201619:30 Динамо 0 : 2 Ворскла
28.08.201617:00 Александрия 4 : 0 Звезда Кир.
28.08.201617:00 Карпаты 0 : 2 Олимпик
28.08.201619:30 Сталь 0 : 1 Шахтер
7-й тур
09.09.201621:00 Шахтер 1 : 1 Динамо
10.09.201617:00 Заря 2 : 2 Сталь
11.09.201614:00 Звезда Кир. 1 : 0 Карпаты
11.09.201617:00 Ворскла 2 : 1 Волынь
11.09.201617:00 Черноморец 1 : 0 Александрия
11.09.201619:30 Олимпик 3 : 0 Днепр
8-й тур
17.09.201614:00 Сталь 2 : 3 Олимпик
17.09.201617:00 Карпаты 0 : 0 Черноморец
17.09.201619:30 Днепр 0 : 1 Звезда Кир.
18.09.201614:00 Волынь 1 : 1 Александрия
18.09.201619:30 Ворскла 0 : 1 Шахтер
18.09.201619:30 Динамо 0 : 1 Заря
9-й тур
24.09.201614:00 Олимпик 0 : 4 Динамо
24.09.201617:00 Шахтер 3 : 0 Волынь
24.09.201619:30 Заря 2 : 1 Ворскла
25.09.201617:00 Звезда Кир. 0 : 0 Сталь
25.09.201619:30 Александрия 3 : 2 Карпаты
25.09.201619:30 Черноморец 0 : 0 Днепр
10-й тур
01.10.201617:00 Сталь 1 : 2 Черноморец
01.10.201619:30 Ворскла 1 : 2 Олимпик
01.10.201619:30 Днепр 1 : 3 Александрия
02.10.201614:00 Волынь 1 : 1 Карпаты
02.10.201617:00 Шахтер 1 : 0 Заря
02.10.201619:30 Динамо 2 : 0 Звезда Кир.
11-й тур
15.10.201617:00 Заря 2 : 0 Волынь
15.10.201617:00 Олимпик 1 : 1 Шахтер
15.10.201619:30 Черноморец 1 : 1 Динамо
16.10.201614:00 Александрия 2 : 0 Сталь
16.10.201617:00 Звезда Кир. 2 : 0 Ворскла
16.10.201619:30 Карпаты 1 : 1 Днепр
12-й тур
22.10.201617:00 Карпаты 0 : 1 Сталь
22.10.201619:30 Волынь 3 : 0 Днепр
23.10.201614:00 Александрия 1 : 1 Динамо
23.10.201617:00 Олимпик 0 : 2 Заря
23.10.201619:30 Звезда Кир. 0 : 3 Шахтер
23.10.201619:30 Черноморец 1 : 2 Ворскла
13-й тур
29.10.201614:00 Олимпик 2 : 1 Волынь
29.10.201617:00 Шахтер 2 : 0 Черноморец
29.10.201619:30 Динамо 4 : 1 Карпаты
30.10.201615:00 Заря 2 : 1 Звезда Кир.
30.10.201618:00 Ворскла 2 : 2 Александрия
30.10.201620:30 Сталь 1 : 1 Днепр
14-й тур
04.11.201618:00 Волынь 0 : 1 Сталь
05.11.201615:00 Звезда Кир. 1 : 2 Олимпик
05.11.201618:00 Карпаты 1 : 0 Ворскла
06.11.201618:00 Черноморец 0 : 0 Заря
06.11.201620:30 Александрия 1 : 2 Шахтер
06.11.201620:30 Днепр 1 : 2 Динамо
15-й тур
19.11.201615:00 Заря 1 : 2 Александрия
19.11.201615:00 Олимпик 1 : 0 Черноморец
19.11.201618:00 Динамо 2 : 1 Сталь
19.11.201618:00 Шахтер 2 : 1 Карпаты
20.11.201618:00 Звезда Кир. 2 : 0 Волынь
20.11.201620:30 Ворскла 1 : 2 Днепр
16-й тур
26.11.201615:00 Сталь 0 : 1 Ворскла
26.11.201615:00 Черноморец 2 : 1 Звезда Кир.
26.11.201620:30 Волынь - : - Динамо
27.11.201615:00 Александрия 1 : 1 Олимпик
27.11.201618:00 Карпаты 2 : 2 Заря
27.11.201620:30 Днепр 0 : 2 Шахтер
17-й тур
04.12.201615:00 Олимпик - : - Карпаты
04.12.201618:00 Шахтер - : - Сталь
04.12.201620:30 Звезда Кир. - : - Александрия
18-й тур
09.12.201620:00 Днепр 1 : 1 Олимпик
10.12.201615:00 Волынь - : - Ворскла